Atom AA/A, Divisions, Randy Merten / Dan Holland Memorial Tournament, 2019-2020 (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a tournament outside of the current season. Click here to view tournaments in the current season.
PrintDivision Details
Select Another Group:
Atom AA/A
Group Schedule & Results
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, December 6, 2019
ATOM18:00 AMATC A Penetang Flames0-3Belle River Canadiens
ATOM38:15 AMATC B St. Thomas Stars4-1Erie North Shore Storm
ATOM48:30 AMATC C Stoney Creek Warriors2-3Amherstburg Stars
ATOM2212:00 PMATC A Belle River Canadiens1-1Oakville Rangers (BLUE)
ATOM2412:15 PMATC B Vaughn Panthers1-4Penetang Flames
ATOM2512:20 PMGS Southpoint Capitals7-0Port Colborne Sailors
ATOM2612:30 PMAM 800 Tecumseh Eagles6-2St. Thomas Stars
ATOM2712:30 PMATC C Erie North Shore Storm3-2Stoney Creek Warriors
ATOM515:30 PMATC C Vaughn Panthers0-2Port Colborne Sailors
ATOM525:40 PMGRENON Amherstburg Stars0-8Tecumseh Eagles
ATOM536:00 PMATC A Oakville Rangers (BLUE)4-2Southpoint Capitals
Saturday, December 7, 2019
ATOM628:00 AMATC A Tecumseh Eagles4-1Oakville Rangers (BLUE)
ATOM648:15 AMATC B St. Thomas Stars0-5Southpoint Capitals
ATOM658:30 AMATC C Amherstburg Stars4-0Vaughn Panthers
ATOM891:40 PMGRENON Southpoint Capitals5-0Stoney Creek Warriors
ATOM902:00 PMATC A Belle River Canadiens9-0Vaughn Panthers
ATOM912:00 PMBOWL Port Colborne Sailors0-2Amherstburg Stars
ATOM922:15 PMATC B Penetang Flames4-1St. Thomas Stars
ATOM932:20 PMGS Oakville Rangers (BLUE)6-1Erie North Shore Storm
ATOM1106:00 PMBOWL Port Colborne Sailors0-6Tecumseh Eagles
ATOM1147:00 PMBOWL Erie North Shore Storm4-1Penetang Flames
ATOM1198:00 PMBOWL Stoney Creek Warriors0-2Belle River Canadiens
Sunday, December 8, 2019
A AA C122.57:00 AMATC A Oakville Rangers (BLUE)5-6Belle River Canadiens
A A C1278:55 AMATC C Erie North Shore Storm2-0Southpoint Capitals
A A C1289:10 AMATC A Penetang Flames4-0Amherstburg Stars
A AA C1381:20 PMATC B Belle River Canadiens0-1Tecumseh Eagles
A A C1412:40 PMATC B Erie North Shore Storm2-1Penetang Flames
Venue(s) In This Schedule
  • ATC C - Atlas Tube Centre - RINK C, Renaud Line, Belle River, ON
  • ATC B - Atlas Tube Centre - SHUREN RINK, Renaud Line, Belle River, ON
  • ATC A - Atlas Tube Centre - THE ROCK RINK, Renaud Line, Belle River, ON
  • AM 800 - WFCU Centre - AM 800, McHugh Street, Windsor, ON
  • BOWL - WFCU Centre - BOWL, McHugh Street, Windsor, ON
  • GS - WFCU Centre - Green Shield, McHugh Street, Windsor, ON
  • GRENON - WFCU Centre - Grenon Rink, McHugh Street, Windsor, ON

Click a team name to view that team's schedule.
Printed from brdmha.com on Monday, July 13, 2020 at 3:10 AM