Organization Calendar (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 24, 2017-Oct 07, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30
Tyke
Timbits Tyke Team 5 & Timbits Tyke Team 6
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 5 & Novice Team 6
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 2
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
Timbits Tyke Team 1 & Timbits Tyke Team 2
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 4
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 6
Tyke
Timbits Tyke Team 3 & Timbits Tyke Team 4
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 3
9:30 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 2
Mite
Timbits Mites Team 1 & Timbit Mites Team 2
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 5
10:30 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 6
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
11:15 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
Bantam
Bantam Team 3
11:45 AM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 4
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
12:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 2
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
12:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Bantam Minor AA
1:30 PM
@ Essex Ravens
Novice AA
2:00 PM
@ Essex Ravens
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
3:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Atom Major AA
4:00 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Novice AE2 (Select 7)
4:20 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [NAE096]
Bantam AE
5:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
Peewee AE
5:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
Midget Minor AA
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Juvenile A/AA
9:00 PM
vs. Midget Major AA
ATC (The Rock) [Evaluation Game]
Novice AE2 (Select 7)
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice AE1
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Novice AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
GDC
Pre-Season Goalie Clinic
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Novice AE2 (Select 7)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
7:30 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
Midget Major AA
7:45 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Juvenile A/AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice AE1
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Novice AE2 (Select 7)
5:45 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
ATC (RINK C) [NAE033]
Atom Major AA
6:10 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [A001]
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
ATC (RINK C) [AAE01]
Peewee Minor AA
7:30 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (B) [MPW004]
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [PWAE75]
Midget Minor AA
8:15 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
ATC (RINK C) [MM024]
Tyke
Timbits Tyke Team 3 & Timbits Tyke Team 4
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 4
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
Timbits Tyke Team 5 & Timbits Tyke Team 6
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 5 & Novice Team 6
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
Timbits Tyke Team 1 & Timbits Tyke Team 2
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 5 & Peewee Team 6
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 3 & Bantam Team 4
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 2
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AE1
3:15 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
Bantam Minor AA
3:45 PM
vs. Chelsea Chiefs
Novice AA
4:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Atom Minor AA
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
ATC (RINK C) [MA024]
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
Peewee Major AA
5:45 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
Bantam Major AA
6:20 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [BAN010]
Novice AE2 (Select 7)
6:45 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Atom Major AA
6:45 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [BAE47]
Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07
Midget Major AA - Tournament
Tyke
Timbits Tyke Team 1 & Timbits Tyke Team 2
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 6
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 2
Novice
Novice Team 1
7:45 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 3
Tyke
Timbits Tyke Team 3 & Timbits Tyke Team 4
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 4
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 5
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 6
Tyke
Timbits Tyke Team 5 & Timbits Tyke Team 6
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 3
9:30 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 1
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
Mite
Timbits Mites Team 1 & Timbit Mites Team 2
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 6
10:30 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 5
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
11:15 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
11:45 AM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 4
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
12:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
12:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
Atom Minor AA
2:30 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Bantam AE
2:45 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
3:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Novice AA
3:40 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [N001]
Peewee Major AA
3:45 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Novice AE1
4:20 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [NAE097]
Bantam Major AA
4:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Bantam Minor AA
5:00 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Tilbury [MB055]
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Peewee AE
5:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Atom Major AA
7:00 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
Midget Major AA
7:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
Novice AE2 (Select 7)
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice AE1
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Novice AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
PDC
Advanced Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PDC
Minor Development Clinic
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
GDC
Goalie Development Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Novice AE2 (Select 7)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
7:30 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Midget Major AA
7:45 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Juvenile A/AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice AE1
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
ATC (RINK C) [AAE03]
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
ATC (RINK C) [PWAE10]
Peewee Minor AA
8:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
ATC (RINK C) [MPW022]
Midget Minor AA
8:50 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
Tyke
Timbits Tyke Team 5 & Timbits Tyke Team 6
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 2
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
Timbits Tyke Team 1 & Timbits Tyke Team 2
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 4
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
Timbits Tyke Team 3 & Timbits Tyke Team 4
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 5 & Novice Team 6
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
11:30 AM
@ Kent Cobras
Peewee
Peewee Team 5 & Peewee Team 6
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 3 & Bantam Team 4
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 2
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Minor AA
3:15 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Novice AE2 (Select 7)
3:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
ATC (RINK C) [NAE024]
Atom Major AA
5:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Bantam AE
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Bantam Major AA
7:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Midget Minor AA
9:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from brdmha.com on Sunday, September 24, 2017 at 9:47 AM