Organization Calendar (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 17, 2019-Nov 30, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Midget Major AA - Waterloo Hockey Tournament
Bantam Major AA - Waterloo Memorial Tournament
Picture days (11/01/19-12/06/19)
Bantam Major AA
8:30 AM
vs. TBD
TBD [Semi Final]
Atom Major AA
2:30 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [A101]
Bantam Major AA
3:00 PM
vs. TBD
TBD [Final]
Atom AE
4:40 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [AAE51]
Peewee Minor AA
4:50 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [MPW054]
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
6:10 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [PW005]
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PDC
Advanced Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
GDC
Goalie Development Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [AAE58]
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
6:25 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:45 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Midget Minor AA
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:45 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Midget Major AA
7:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [PWAE57]
Midget Minor AA
9:00 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [MM064]
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1 & Novice Major Team 2
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3 & Novice Major Team 4
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major AA
12:45 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE
3:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals
Bantam
Bantam Team 3 & Bantam Team 4
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Bantam
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 2
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Atom Minor AA
5:15 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Bantam Minor AA
5:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Peewee Minor AA
5:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
ATC (RINK C) [MPW002]
Peewee Major AA
6:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
Midget Major AA
7:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Atom
AtoMc Team 6
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Bantam Major AA - Nations Cup Tournament
Peewee Minor AA - Nations Cup Tournament
Picture days (11/01/19-12/06/19)
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 1
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 4
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 3
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1
9:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 4
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 6
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 5
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 2
10:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 3
Mite
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
Novice Major AA
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
12:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 2
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 3
Peewee AE
2:45 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
3:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Midget Minor AA
4:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Atom AE
5:00 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [AAE10]
Atom Minor AA
5:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
ATC (RINK C) [MA004]
Bantam Minor AA
5:10 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Bantam AE
5:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Atom Major AA
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
6:10 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
Peewee Major AA
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
PDC
Advanced Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
GDC
Goalie Development Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Bantam Major AA
6:20 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:25 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:45 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
ATC (RINK C) [AAE24]
Atom Minor AA
6:50 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [MA054]
Midget Major AA
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Bantam Minor AA
8:00 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [MB087]
Juvenile A
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
9:00 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [MM060]
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1 & Novice Major Team 2
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3 & Novice Major Team 4
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Major AA
11:00 AM
@ Essex Ravens
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Minor AA
1:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [MB096]
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 2
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
Bantam
Bantam Team 3 & Bantam Team 4
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Atom AE
5:15 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
Atom Minor AA
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Peewee AE
5:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
ATC (RINK C) [PWAE05]
Atom Major AA
6:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Bantam AE
6:45 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Juvenile A
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Midget Major AA
9:00 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from brdmha.com on Wednesday, November 20, 2019 at 2:32 AM