Schedule & Results (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 05 20195:15 PM Atom AEEssex RavensATC (Shuren Rink)
Sep 06 20196:00 PM Atom Minor AAEssex RavensEssex Libro Rink
Sep 07 20192:00 PM Atom Minor AAKent CobrasTilbury Arena
Team Paid IceSep 07 20195:30 PM Bantam Minor AATroy StingATC (The Rock)
Sep 13 20198:30 PM Midget Minor AALondon Jr Knights GreenATC (RINK C)
Sep 14 20195:15 PM Bantam Major AASt Clair Shore SaintsATC (Shuren Rink)
Sep 22 20192:00 PM Midget Major AATecumseh Tecumseh - A
Sep 26 20198:45 PM Midget Major AARiverside RangersATC (RINK C)
Oct 03 20198:45 PM Midget Major AAErie North Shore StormATC (RINK C)
1/2 ICEOct 05 20192:00 PM Novice Major AAErie North Shore StormKingsville Recreation Complex
ATC CUPOct 06 201911:15 AM Novice Major AATecumseh Shoreline EaglesATC (Shuren Rink)
1/2 ICEOct 19 20192:30 PM Novice Major AAWindsor Jr SpitfiresAdie Knox Arena
1/2 ICEOct 27 201911:15 AM Novice Major AAErie North Shore StormATC (Shuren Rink)
1/2 ICENov 24 20199:15 AMMajNoviceNovice Major Team 1Novice Major Team 4ATC (Shuren Rink)
1/2 ICENov 24 201910:15 AMMajNoviceNovice Major Team 2Novice Major Team 3ATC (Shuren Rink)
1/2 ICEDec 01 20197:15 AMMinNoviceMinor Novice Team 2Minor Novice Team 4ATC (Shuren Rink)
1/2 ICEDec 01 20198:15 AMMinNoviceMinor Novice Team 1Minor Novice Team 3ATC (Shuren Rink)
1/2 ICEDec 01 20199:15 AMMajNoviceNovice Major Team 3Novice Major Team 1ATC (Shuren Rink)
1/2 ICEDec 01 201910:15 AMMajNoviceNovice Major Team 4Novice Major Team 2ATC (Shuren Rink)
Dec 14 20197:00 PM Peewee AEWindsor SelectsCapri Arena
1/2 ICEDec 22 20197:15 AMMinNoviceMinor Novice Team 3Minor Novice Team 4ATC (Shuren Rink)
1/2 ICEDec 22 20198:15 AMMinNoviceMinor Novice Team 1Minor Novice Team 2ATC (Shuren Rink)
1/2 ICEDec 22 20199:15 AMMajNoviceNovice Major Team 2Novice Major Team 1ATC (Shuren Rink)
1/2 ICEDec 22 201910:15 AMMajNoviceNovice Major Team 3Novice Major Team 4ATC (Shuren Rink)
Jan 02 20208:30 PM Bantam Major AASlovak ATC (Shuren Rink)
1/2 ICEJan 12 20207:15 AMMinNoviceMinor Novice Team 2Minor Novice Team 3ATC (Shuren Rink)
1/2 ICEJan 12 20208:15 AMMinNoviceMinor Novice Team 1Minor Novice Team 4ATC (Shuren Rink)
1/2 ICEJan 12 20209:15 AMMajNoviceNovice Major Team 1Novice Major Team 4ATC (Shuren Rink)
1/2 ICEJan 12 202010:15 AMMajNoviceNovice Major Team 2Novice Major Team 3ATC (Shuren Rink)
1/2 ICEJan 19 20207:15 AMMinNoviceMinor Novice Team 1Minor Novice Team 3ATC (Shuren Rink)
1/2 ICEJan 19 20208:15 AMMinNoviceMinor Novice Team 2Minor Novice Team 4ATC (Shuren Rink)
1/2 ICEJan 19 20209:15 AMMajNoviceNovice Major Team 3Novice Major Team 1ATC (Shuren Rink)
1/2 ICEFeb 02 20207:15 AMMinNoviceMinor Novice Team 1Minor Novice Team 4ATC (Shuren Rink)
1/2 ICEFeb 02 20208:15 AMMinNoviceMinor Novice Team 2Minor Novice Team 3ATC (Shuren Rink)
O-PWAE2-B4Feb 08 20206:30 PM Peewee AESt. Thomas Jr StarsATC (Shuren Rink)
1/2 ICEFeb 09 20207:15 AMMinNoviceMinor Novice Team 3Minor Novice Team 4ATC (Shuren Rink)
1/2 ICEFeb 09 20208:15 AMMinNoviceMinor Novice Team 1Minor Novice Team 2ATC (Shuren Rink)
O-PWAE2-B5Feb 09 202011:00 AM Peewee AESt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
O-B-AA-D5Feb 09 20205:25 PM Bantam Major AAKent CobrasTilbury
O-PWAE2-B6Feb 10 20207:30 PM Peewee AESt. Thomas Jr StarsATC (RINK C)
O-B-AA-D6Feb 10 20207:30 PM Bantam Major AAKent CobrasATC (The Rock)
O-MM-AA-D5Feb 10 20207:30 PM Midget Minor AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresATC (RINK C)
O-MPW-AA-D6Feb 10 20207:30 PM Peewee Minor AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresWFCU (Bowl)
O-MM-AA-D6Feb 11 20207:00 PM Midget Minor AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
Feb 15 20206:45 PM Atom Major AAErie North ShoreATC (Shuren Rink)
1/2 ICEFeb 16 20207:15 AMMinNoviceMinor Novice Team 1Minor Novice Team 3ATC (Shuren Rink)
1/2 ICEFeb 16 20208:15 AMMinNoviceMinor Novice Team 2Minor Novice Team 4ATC (Shuren Rink)
1/2 ICEFeb 23 20207:15 AMMinNoviceMinor Novice Team 2Minor Novice Team 3ATC (Shuren Rink)
1/2 ICEFeb 23 20208:15 AMMinNoviceMinor Novice Team 1Minor Novice Team 4ATC (Shuren Rink)
1/2 ICEMar 01 20207:15 AMMinNoviceMinor Novice Team 3Minor Novice Team 4ATC (Shuren Rink)
1/2 ICEMar 01 20208:15 AMMinNoviceMinor Novice Team 1Minor Novice Team 2ATC (Shuren Rink)
Mar 04 20207:15 PM Bantam Minor AATecumseh Shoreline EaglesATC (RINK C)
1/2 ICEMar 08 20207:15 AMMinNoviceMinor Novice Team 3Minor Novice Team 1ATC (Shuren Rink)
1/2 ICEMar 08 20208:15 AMMinNoviceMinor Novice Team 2Minor Novice Team 4ATC (Shuren Rink)
Mar 12 20207:00 PMMidgetMidget/Juvenile Team 5Midget/Juvenile Team 4ATC (Shuren Rink)
PL-M-10Mar 13 20208:50 PM Midget Major AARiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
Game1AMar 28 202010:00 AM Novice Major AAKent CobrasTecumseh (A)
Printed from brdmha.com on Thursday, April 2, 2020 at 2:56 PM