Schedule & Results (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 04 20184:15 PM Atom Minor AAAtom AEATC (Shuren Rink)
Sep 08 20188:30 PM Midget Minor AAKent CobrasATC (The Rock)
Sep 17 20187:15 PM Midget Major AAKent Memorial Arena
Sep 19 20187:20 PM Midget Major AAKent CobrasATC (The Rock)
Sep 23 20182:00 PM Midget Major AATecumseh Tecumseh - A
Oct 06 20187:00 PM Juvenile ARiverside ATC (The Rock)
Oct 12 20185:45 PM Atom AEAtom Minor AAATC (RINK C)
Nov 04 20182:30 PM Bantam Minor AAKennsington Valley RebelsUSA Arena
HALF ICENov 11 20187:30 AMNoviceNovice Team 2Novice Team 1ATC (The Rock)
HALF ICENov 11 20188:30 AMNoviceNovice Team 3Novice Team 8ATC (The Rock)
HALF ICENov 11 20189:30 AMNoviceNovice Team 4Novice Team 7ATC (The Rock)
HALF ICENov 11 201810:30 AMNoviceNovice Team 5Novice Team 6ATC (The Rock)
HALF ICENov 25 20187:30 AMNoviceNovice Team 3Novice Team 4ATC (The Rock)
HALF ICENov 25 20188:30 AMNoviceNovice Team 2Novice Team 5ATC (The Rock)
HALF ICENov 25 20189:30 AMNoviceNovice Team 8Novice Team 6ATC (The Rock)
HALF ICENov 25 201810:30 AMNoviceNovice Team 1Novice Team 7ATC (The Rock)
Dec 08 20186:30 PM Midget Minor AAExhibition ATC (Shuren Rink)
Cross IceDec 09 20187:15 AMIPTeam 5 DembinskiTeam 6 LevesqueATC (Shuren Rink)
HALF ICEDec 09 20187:30 AMNoviceNovice Team 6Novice Team 2ATC (The Rock)
Cross IceDec 09 20188:15 AMIPTeam 4 BatemanTeam 7 GrayATC (Shuren Rink)
HALF ICEDec 09 20188:30 AMNoviceNovice Team 7Novice Team 8ATC (The Rock)
Cross IceDec 09 20189:15 AMIPTeam 3 BeugletTeam 8 KraynackATC (Shuren Rink)
HALF ICEDec 09 20189:30 AMNoviceNovice Team 4Novice Team 1ATC (The Rock)
Cross IceDec 09 201810:15 AMIPTeam 2 EkbladTeam 1 DomiATC (Shuren Rink)
HALF ICEDec 09 201810:30 AMNoviceNovice Team 5Novice Team 3ATC (The Rock)
HALF ICEDec 16 20187:30 AMNoviceNovice Team 7Novice Team 5ATC (The Rock)
HALF ICEDec 16 20188:30 AMNoviceNovice Team 8Novice Team 4ATC (The Rock)
HALF ICEDec 16 20189:30 AMNoviceNovice Team 2Novice Team 3ATC (The Rock)
HALF ICEDec 16 201810:30 AMNoviceNovice Team 6Novice Team 1ATC (The Rock)
Cross IceDec 23 20187:15 AMIPTeam 2 EkbladTeam 5 DembinskiATC (Shuren Rink)
HALF ICEDec 23 20187:30 AMNoviceNovice Team 1Novice Team 3ATC (The Rock)
Cross IceDec 23 20188:15 AMIPTeam 8 KraynackTeam 6 LevesqueATC (Shuren Rink)
HALF ICEDec 23 20188:30 AMNoviceNovice Team 4Novice Team 2ATC (The Rock)
Cross IceDec 23 20189:15 AMIPTeam 1 DomiTeam 7 GrayATC (Shuren Rink)
HALF ICEDec 23 20189:30 AMNoviceNovice Team 5Novice Team 8ATC (The Rock)
Cross IceDec 23 201810:15 AMIPTeam 3 BeugletTeam 4 BatemanATC (Shuren Rink)
HALF ICEDec 23 201810:30 AMNoviceNovice Team 6Novice Team 7ATC (The Rock)
Cross IceJan 06 20197:15 AMIPTeam 5 DembinskiTeam 3 BeugletATC (Shuren Rink)
HALF ICEJan 06 20197:30 AMNoviceNovice Team 4Novice Team 5ATC (The Rock)
Cross IceJan 06 20198:15 AMIPTeam 4 BatemanTeam 1 DomiATC (Shuren Rink)
HALF ICEJan 06 20198:30 AMNoviceNovice Team 8Novice Team 1ATC (The Rock)
Cross IceJan 06 20199:15 AMIPTeam 7 GrayTeam 8 KraynackATC (Shuren Rink)
HALF ICEJan 06 20199:30 AMNoviceNovice Team 2Novice Team 7ATC (The Rock)
Cross IceJan 06 201910:15 AMIPTeam 6 LevesqueTeam 2 EkbladATC (Shuren Rink)
HALF ICEJan 06 201910:30 AMNoviceNovice Team 3Novice Team 6ATC (The Rock)
Jan 11 20195:45 PM Peewee Major AARiverside RangersATC (RINK C)
HALF ICEJan 13 20197:30 AMNoviceNovice Team 7Novice Team 3ATC (The Rock)
HALF ICEJan 13 20198:30 AMNoviceNovice Team 8Novice Team 2ATC (The Rock)
HALF ICEJan 13 20199:30 AMNoviceNovice Team 1Novice Team 5ATC (The Rock)
HALF ICEJan 13 201910:30 AMNoviceNovice Team 6Novice Team 4ATC (The Rock)
Jan 23 20194:45 PM Atom Major AASun County AAAATC (RINK C)
Cross IceFeb 10 20197:15 AMIPTeam 6 LevesqueTeam 7 GrayATC (Shuren Rink)
Cross IceFeb 10 20198:15 AMIPTeam 5 DembinskiTeam 8 KraynackATC (Shuren Rink)
Cross IceFeb 10 20199:15 AMIPTeam 4 BatemanTeam 2 EkbladATC (Shuren Rink)
Cross IceFeb 10 201910:15 AMIPTeam 1 DomiTeam 3 BeugletATC (Shuren Rink)
Feb 17 20195:00 PM Novice AALaSalle SabresVollmer Recreation Centre
Feb 23 20191:15 PM Novice AASarnia StingClearwater Arena
Feb 23 20197:15 PM Atom AEWindsor Jr SpitfiresATC (The Rock)
Cross IceFeb 24 20197:15 AMIPTeam 3 BeugletTeam 6 LevesqueATC (Shuren Rink)
Cross IceFeb 24 20198:15 AMIPTeam 2 EkbladTeam 7 GrayATC (Shuren Rink)
Cross IceFeb 24 20199:15 AMIPTeam 8 KraynackTeam 1 DomiATC (Shuren Rink)
Cross IceFeb 24 201910:15 AMIPTeam 4 BatemanTeam 5 DembinskiATC (Shuren Rink)
Cross IceMar 17 20197:15 AMIPTeam 6 LevesqueTeam 4 BatemanATC (Shuren Rink)
Cross IceMar 17 20198:15 AMIPTeam 1 DomiTeam 5 DembinskiATC (Shuren Rink)
Cross IceMar 17 20199:15 AMIPTeam 8 KraynackTeam 2 EkbladATC (Shuren Rink)
Cross IceMar 17 201910:15 AMIPTeam 7 GrayTeam 3 BeugletATC (Shuren Rink)
Mar 17 201912:15 PM Atom Major AAExhibition ATC (Shuren Rink)
Mar 20 20194:30 PM Atom AEAtom Minor AAATC (The Rock)
PL-B-21Mar 21 20198:40 PM Bantam Major AARiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-NWAA-F-1Mar 22 20195:00 PM Novice AANiagara Falls FlyersATC (The Rock)
PL-PW-16Mar 22 20195:45 PM Peewee Major AARiverside RangersATC (RINK C)
PL-A-33Mar 22 20196:00 PM Atom Major AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-MB-08Mar 22 20197:00 PM Bantam Minor AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresATC (RINK C)
PL-PAE-13Mar 22 20197:30 PM Peewee AEWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-B-02Mar 22 20198:10 PM Bantam Major AAAmherstburg StarsLibro (B)
DOC A FINALMar 23 20197:30 AMNoviceNovice Team 6Novice Team 8ATC (The Rock)
Day of ChampsMar 23 20198:00 AMMiteTimbit Mites Team 1Timbit Mites Team 2ATC (RINK C)
DOC CROSS ICE A SIDEMar 23 20198:15 AMIPTeam 7 GrayTeam 8 KraynackATC (Shuren Rink)
DOC CROSS ICE B SIDEMar 23 20198:15 AMIPTeam 2 EkbladTeam 1 DomiATC (Shuren Rink)
DOC A FINALSMar 23 20198:40 AMAtomAtoMc Team 3 AtoMc Team 5ATC (The Rock)
Day of ChampsMar 23 20199:10 AMMiteTimbit Mites Team 3Timbit Mites Team 4ATC (RINK C)
DOC CROSS ICE B SIDEMar 23 20199:25 AMIPTeam 4 BatemanTeam 5 DembinskiATC (Shuren Rink)
DOC CROSS ICE A SIDEMar 23 20199:25 AMIPTeam 3 BeugletTeam 6 LevesqueATC (Shuren Rink)
DOC A FINALMar 23 20199:50 AMPeeweePeewee Team 1Peewee Team 2ATC (The Rock)
DOC 4th vs 5thMar 23 201910:45 AMBantamBantam Team 5Bantam Team 6ATC (Shuren Rink)
DOC A FINALMar 23 201911:05 AMBantamBantam Team 1Bantam Team 2ATC (The Rock)
DOC B FINALMar 23 201912:05 PMNoviceNovice Team 5Novice Team 1ATC (Shuren Rink)
DOC A FINALMar 23 201912:25 PMMidgetMidget/Juvenile Team 3Midget/Juvenile Team 5ATC (The Rock)
DOC C FINALMar 23 201912:45 PMNoviceNovice Team 2Novice Team 7ATC (RINK C)
PL-M15Mar 23 20191:15 PM Midget Major AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
DOC D FINALMar 23 20191:15 PMNoviceNovice Team 4Novice Team 3ATC (Shuren Rink)
O-NWAA-F-2Mar 23 20191:45 PM Novice AANiagara Falls FlyersATC (The Rock)
DOC C FINALSMar 23 20191:55 PMAtomAtoMc Team 1AtoMc Team 4 ATC (RINK C)
DOC B FINALSMar 23 20192:25 PMAtomAtoMc Team 2AtoMc Team 6ATC (Shuren Rink)
O-MMAA-F-2Mar 23 20193:00 PM Midget Minor AANorthumberland NighthawksATC (The Rock)
DOC B FINALMar 23 20193:05 PMPeeweePeewee Team 3Peewee Team 4ATC (RINK C)
PL-B-36Mar 23 20193:15 PM Bantam Major AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
DOC B FINALMar 23 20193:35 PMMidgetMidget/Juvenile Team 4Midget/Juvenile Team 2ATC (Shuren Rink)
DOC B FINALMar 23 20194:20 PMBantamBantam Team 4TBD ATC (RINK C)
PL-MPW-28Mar 23 20194:40 PM Peewee Minor AARiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
DOC C FINALMar 23 20194:55 PMMidgetMidget/Juvenile Team 7Midget/Juvenile Team 6ATC (Shuren Rink)
PL-PW-43Mar 23 20195:15 PM Peewee Major AASouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
DOC D FINALMar 23 20195:40 PMMidgetMidget/Juvenile Team 8Midget/Juvenile Team 1ATC (RINK C)
PL-BAE-16Mar 23 20198:00 PM Bantam AETecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-MMAA-F-3Mar 24 201911:15 AM Midget Minor AANorthumberland NighthawksATC (RINK C)
O-NWAA-F-3Mar 24 20193:00 PM Novice AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
PL-M14Mar 24 20194:00 PM Midget Major AATecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-PW-36Mar 24 20194:40 PM Peewee Major AALaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-MPW-39Mar 24 20195:00 PM Peewee Minor AATecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PL-BAE-13Mar 24 20197:00 PM Bantam AESouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
Mar 25 20194:15 PM Atom Minor AAAtom Major AAATC (Shuren Rink)
O-MMAA-F-4Mar 29 20196:30 PM Midget Minor AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
O-NWAA-F-4Mar 29 20197:00 PM Novice AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-NWAA-F-5Mar 30 20191:00 PM Novice AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MMAA-F-5Mar 30 20195:45 PM Midget Minor AANorthumberland NighthawksATC (The Rock)
O-NWAA-F-6Mar 31 20194:00 PM Novice AANiagara Falls FlyersATC (The Rock)
O-MMAA-F-6Mar 31 20195:00 PM Midget Minor AANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
Printed from brdmha.com on Friday, March 22, 2019 at 2:11 AM