Record Details, U13 A, A, Rep (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season2715938557137423928148514629
Tournament136522024513151285211512
Exhibition52031410210165310285
Playoff202026101025101001
Overall4723168121972198452502614846947

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Kent Cobras5131910211086302114
LaSalle Sabres51131213310286201147
Amherstburg Stars44001541100313300123
Erie North Shore Storm44002093300156110053
Windsor Jr. Spitfires41217142020210210154
Burlington Eagles3120510101014211046
LaSalle Sabres 'A'33002121100312200181
Riverside Rangers3210105110040211065
Talbot Trail Blazers312045101023211022
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3021311201125101016
Copper Cliffs Red110030000000110030
Detroit Compuware110032110032000000
Grand Rapids Gryphons110021000000110021
Guelph Jr Gryphons110030000000110030
Haldimand River Kings101002101002000000
Kincardine Kinucks101003101003000000
Milton Winterhawks Blue110010000000110010
Mt Brydges Cougars100111000000100111
Toronto Eagles101014000000101014
Whitby Wildcats White100111100111000000

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATC (Shuren Rink)115422728105322723101005
ATC (The Rock)9531252184312320110021
Libro (B)33001230000003300123
Vollmer (A)32101950000003210195
Central Park (South)210154000000210154
Galt Arena Gardens210141000000210141
Gryphons Athletic Centre 211024000000211024
Tilbury202003000000202003
WFCU (AM 800)211065000000211065
Wheatley220074000000220074
Cambridge Sports Park 2101002101002000000
Essex (Libro)101001000000101001
Gryphons Athletic Centre110030000000110030
Hespeler Memorial Arena 1100111100111000000
Sleeman Centre110041000000110041
Tecumseh (A)101016000000101016
Thames Campus100111000000100111
Vollmer Recreation Centre100133000000100133
West End Rec Centre101014101014000000