U10 A, A, Rep (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

Upcoming Events
Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
8
6
4
4
4
0
0
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (14)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    6:00PM
    Kent Cobras
    @
    Windsor Jr. Spitfires
    [U10RR35] Central Park Athletics (South Pad)
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    5:30PM
    Riverside Rangers
    9-5
    Amherstburg Stars
    [U10RR02] Libro Centre (Rink A)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    4:00PM
    Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
    2-15
    Belle River Canadiens
    [U10RR07] Atlas Tube Centre (Shuren Rink)
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    3:15PM
    Talbot Trail Blazers
    6-1
    LaSalle Sabres
    [U10RR20] Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad A)
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    3:10PM
    Erie North Shore Storm
    2-10
    Riverside Rangers
    [U10RR22] Windsor Family Credit Union (AM 800)
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    2:30PM
    Amherstburg Stars
    3-4
    Kent Cobras
    [U10RR16] Thames Campus
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    5:20PM
    Riverside Rangers
    11-0
    LaSalle Sabres
    [U10RR18] Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad A)
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    3:00PM
    Amherstburg Stars
    6-7
    Erie North Shore Storm
    [U10RR11] Harrow Arena
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    2:45PM
    Windsor Jr. Spitfires
    1-6
    Belle River Canadiens
    [U10RR06] Atlas Tube Centre (Shuren Rink)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    6:00PM
    Talbot Trail Blazers
    9-3
    Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
    [U10RR29] Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    6:30PM
    Erie North Shore Storm
    3-1
    Windsor Jr. Spitfires
    [U10RR34] Central Park Athletics (South Pad)
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    6:10PM
    Belle River Canadiens
    4-8
    Riverside Rangers
    [U10RR21] Windsor Family Credit Union (AM 800)
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    5:00PM
    Talbot Trail Blazers
    10-1
    Amherstburg Stars
    [U10RR01] Libro Centre (Rink A)
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    7:00PM
    Kent Cobras
    2-1
    Erie North Shore Storm
    [U10RR10] Harrow Arena
  • Today (2)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    6:00PM
    Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
    @
    Erie North Shore Storm
    [U10RR09] Kingsville Recreation Complex
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    7:30PM
    Belle River Canadiens
    @
    Talbot Trail Blazers
    [U10RR26] Nature Fresh Farms Recreation Complex (Unico Arena)
  • Upcoming (11)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    6:20PM
    Kent Cobras
    @
    Belle River Canadiens
    [U10RR08] Atlas Tube Centre (The Rock)
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    6:50PM
    Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
    @
    Windsor Jr. Spitfires
    [U10RR36] Central Park Athletics (South Pad)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    6:50PM
    Windsor Jr. Spitfires
    @
    LaSalle Sabres
    [U10RR19] Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad B)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    6:30PM
    Riverside Rangers
    @
    Kent Cobras
    [U10RR14] Tilbury Arena
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    12:30PM
    LaSalle Sabres
    @
    Kent Cobras
    [U10RR15] Thames Campus
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    4:15PM
    Amherstburg Stars
    @
    Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
    [U10RR31] Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    5:00PM
    Erie North Shore Storm
    @
    Belle River Canadiens
    [U10RR05] Atlas Tube Centre (Shuren Rink)
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    6:00PM
    Windsor Jr. Spitfires
    @
    Talbot Trail Blazers
    [U10RR25] Essex Arena (Libro)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    12:40PM
    Belle River Canadiens
    @
    LaSalle Sabres
    [U10RR17] Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad A)
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    4:30PM
    Kent Cobras
    @
    Talbot Trail Blazers
    [U10RR28] Wheatley Area Arena
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    BHL | 2023-2024 | U10 | Post Season | Post Season Single RR
    5:30PM
    LaSalle Sabres
    @
    Amherstburg Stars
    [U10RR03] Libro Centre (Rink A)
Team Record
2023-2024
Other News
Upcoming Games
Feb
27
Tue
U10 A
7:30 PM
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU10RR26
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
Feb
28
Wed
U10 A
6:20 PM
vs Kent CobrasU10RR08
ATC (The Rock)
Mar
02
Sat
U10 A
5:00 PM
vs Erie North Shore StormU10RR05
ATC (Shuren Rink)
Mar
03
Sun
U10 A
12:40 PM
@ LaSalle SabresU10RR17
Vollmer (A)
Mar
05
Tue
U10 A
5:40 PM
@ Amherstburg StarsU10RR04
Libro (A)
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024