Schedule & Results, U10 AA, U10 Travel (2012) (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintTeam Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResultStreak
U1046Oct 29 20217:15 PMKent CobrasMemorial
U1074Oct 30 20213:00 PMEssex-Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
U1070Nov 21 20213:20 PMRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
U10108Nov 26 20216:00 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresCentral Park (South)
U1017Nov 27 20214:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesATC (RINK C)
U1022Nov 28 20211:45 PMKent CobrasATC (Shuren Rink)
U1051Dec 10 20216:40 PMLaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
U1023Dec 11 20214:30 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresATC (RINK C)
U1014Dec 12 20212:00 PMEssex-Southpoint CapitalsATC (Shuren Rink)
U1040Dec 18 202111:30 AMKent CobrasThames Campus
U1016Jan 07 20228:00 PMLaSalle SabresATC (RINK C)
U1015Jan 08 20226:00 PMKent CobrasATC (Shuren Rink)
U1018Jan 09 20222:00 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresATC (Shuren Rink)
U1093Jan 15 20225:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
U1021Jan 16 20222:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesATC (Shuren Rink)
U1029Jan 22 20222:00 PMErie North Shore StormKingsville
U1061Jan 23 20223:30 PMLaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
U1013Jan 29 20224:30 PMRiverside RangersATC (RINK C)
U1024Jan 30 20222:00 PMLaSalle SabresATC (Shuren Rink)
PDAAU10003Feb 06 20222:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesATC (Shuren Rink)
PDAAU10001Feb 13 20222:00 PMKent CobrasATC (Shuren Rink)
PDAAU10002Feb 19 20224:30 PMLaSalle SabresATC (RINK C)
PDAAU10004Feb 20 20222:00 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresATC (Shuren Rink)
PDAAU10013Feb 26 20226:15 PMTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PDAAU10012Feb 27 20223:30 PMLaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PDAAU10005Mar 06 20222:30 PMKent CobrasTilbury
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Belle River District Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Belle River District Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brdmha.com on Friday, October 22, 2021 at 9:15 PM