Schedule & Results, Peewee Division, 2014-2015 (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Constitution & Bylaws
Executive & Staff
Arena
Board Meeting Minutes
Board Meeting Minutes
Board Meeting Minutes 2023-2024
Board Meeting Minutes 2022-23
Board Meeting Minutes 2019
Board Meeting Minutes 2018
Board Meeting Minutes 2017/2016/2015
Board Meeting Minutes 21-22
Board Meeting Minutes Previous Years
BRDMHA - OMHA Championship History
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Modified Ice Participant List
Registration
General Information & Register Now
I am a First Time Player
I am new to BRDMHA and want to Register
Permission to Skate
New Player Registration form
Refund Policy
Registration Issues & Questions
Tax Reciepts
2023/2024 Travel Tryout Schedule
Respect in Sport Parent Program Access Instructions
Development
The Winning Combination
Parents Corner
Players Corner
Players Corner
Equipment Loan Request
Coaches Corner
Coaching Qualification Requirements
Coaching Courses
Practice Plans
Coaching Application
Coaching Tips
OMHA Coaching Resources
Officiating Zone
Ref's Corner
Ref's Corner
2022 Referee Application
2022 Adult Referee Application
Referee info
Timekeeper's Box
Online Libraries
Code of Conduct
Bylaws
Rowans Law - Concussion Documentation
Coaching Documents
Fundraising
Finance
Team Management/Documents
Risk Management Documents
Referee/Time Keeper Information
Tournaments
Tournaments
The Memorial Rep. Hockey Tournament
The U9 Full Ice Championship
Alumni
Alumni
CHAMPIONS
CHAMPIONS
2018 Midget Major OMHA Champions
Classifieds
Scholarships
OPEN ICE
Request to Travel
Request to Travel
Permission to Travel Form
Teams
Teams
Peewee Division Menu
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Standings
League Calendar
Team 1 Mtl White (Sam's Pampered Pets)
Team 2 Win Blue (Windsor Laser Eye Institute)
Team 3 Chi Black (Colasanti Controls Inc)
Team 4 Mtl Red (Pizza Hut)
Team Websites
Team 1 Mtl White (Sam's Pampered Pets)
Team 2 Win Blue (Windsor Laser Eye Institute)
Team 3 Chi Black (Colasanti Controls Inc)
Team 4 Mtl Red (Pizza Hut)
×
Home
Seasons
2014-2015
Peewee Division
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This League is part of the 2014-2015 season, which is not set as the current season.
League Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
60 Games
All Scheduled Games
60 Games
Unreported Games
4 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
20 games
All Opponents
20 games
Riverside Team #7
1 game
Riverside Team #8
2 games
Riverside Team#2
1 game
Riverside Team#3
1 game
Riverside Team#4
2 games
Riverside Team#5
1 game
Team 1 Mtl White (Sam's Pampered Pets)
3 games
Team 2 Win Blue (Windsor Laser Eye Institute)
3 games
Team 3 Chi Black (Colasanti Controls Inc)
2 games
Team 4 Mtl Red (Pizza Hut)
2 games
Tecumseh Team #2
1 game
Tecumseh Team #3
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
60 games
All Venues
60 games
ATC (RINK C)
24 games
ATC (Shuren Rink)
25 games
Belle River Lakeshore Arena (B)
1 game
Tecumseh - A
2 games
WFCU (AM800)
1 game
WFCU (Greenshield Rink)
7 games
×
×
Peewee Division
Sep 2014
6 games
Oct 2014
10 games
Nov 2014
10 games
Dec 2014
6 games
Jan 2015
8 games
Feb 2015
10 games
Mar 2015
10 games
March 2015
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 01
11:30 AM
Local Playoff Game
Team 2 Win Blue (Windsor Laser Eye Institute)
@ Team 4 Mtl Red (Pizza Hut)
ATC (Shuren Rink)
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 01
12:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
Team 3 Chi Black (Colasanti Controls Inc)
@ Team 1 Mtl White (Sam's Pampered Pets)
ATC (RINK C)
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 07
1:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
Team 1 Mtl White (Sam's Pampered Pets)
@ Team 2 Win Blue (Windsor Laser Eye Institute)
ATC (RINK C)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 07
1:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
Team 4 Mtl Red (Pizza Hut)
@ Team 3 Chi Black (Colasanti Controls Inc)
ATC (Shuren Rink)
7-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 08
11:30 AM
Local Playoff Game
Team 4 Mtl Red (Pizza Hut)
@ Team 1 Mtl White (Sam's Pampered Pets)
ATC (Shuren Rink)
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 08
12:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
Team 2 Win Blue (Windsor Laser Eye Institute)
@ Team 3 Chi Black (Colasanti Controls Inc)
ATC (RINK C)
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 21
1:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
Team 4 Mtl Red (Pizza Hut)
@ Team 2 Win Blue (Windsor Laser Eye Institute)
ATC (RINK C)
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 21
1:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
Team 1 Mtl White (Sam's Pampered Pets)
@ Team 3 Chi Black (Colasanti Controls Inc)
ATC (Shuren Rink)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 22
11:30 AM
Local Playoff Game
Team 2 Win Blue (Windsor Laser Eye Institute)
@ Team 1 Mtl White (Sam's Pampered Pets)
ATC (Shuren Rink)
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 22
12:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
Team 3 Chi Black (Colasanti Controls Inc)
@ Team 4 Mtl Red (Pizza Hut)
ATC (RINK C)
1-3