ATC (The Rock), Venues (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
T (3-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[BAE03]
Midget Minor AA
W (4-2)
7:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MM024]
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
Novice Major AA
T (0-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[NOV09]
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam Major AA
W (6-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[B019]
Peewee AE
L (1-9)
7:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PWAE06]
05060708091011
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
W (4-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[B022]
Midget Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PDC
Advanced Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee Major AA
W (3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-PW-AA-A2]
Bantam AE
L (4-9)
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-B-AE1-Q1-2]
Juvenile A
W (6-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[JUV16]
12131415161718
IP
Team 6 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 4 (IP) & Team 5 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 1 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
W (3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-MA-AA-B2]
Peewee Major AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PDC
Advanced Development Clinic
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
W (7-4)
6:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-B-AA-B2]
Midget Minor AA
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (4-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[O-AAE1-RR03]
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
19202122232425
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 4 (IP) & Team 1 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
5:30 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-MM-AA-C3]
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PDC
Advanced Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
6:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-MA-AA-B6]
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
6:20 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
7:45 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-M-AA-C5]
262728293031Feb 01
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PDC
Advanced Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
5:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[JUV14]
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
IP
Team 6 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 1 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-AAE1-RR04]
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
ATC (The Rock)
447 Renaud Line Rd , Belle River, ON  
  • Current Season

    29 - 19 - 9
  • All-Time

    470 - 278 - 103
Other Home Venues
Printed from brdmha.com on Sunday, January 19, 2020 at 8:24 AM