ATC (The Rock), Venues (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevSeptember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 25Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28Aug 29Aug 30Aug 31
Atom Minor AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
PRE-SKATE
Bantam Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
GDC
Pre-Season Elite Goalie Clinic
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Elite Clinic
Atom Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
5:50 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
01020304050607
Atom Minor AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
GDC
Pre-Season Elite Goalie Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Elite Clinic
Midget Minor AA
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
7:50 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
5:30 PM
vs. Troy Sting
[Team Paid Ice]
08091011121314
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
GDC
Pre-Season Elite Goalie Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Elite Clinic
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Tryout #2
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
PRE-SKATE
Midget Major AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Tryout #2
(IP) INITIATION
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Last Names A to I
(IP) INITIATION
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Last Names J to R
(IP) INITIATION
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Last Names S to Z
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam Minor AA
L (2-3)
5:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MB021]
Midget Minor AA
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[MM017]
Midget Major AA
9:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[Evaluation Game]
15161718192021
(IP) INITIATION
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Last Names S to Z
(IP) INITIATION
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Last Names A to I
(IP) INITIATION
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Last Names J to R
Mite
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
L (1-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MPW007]
Bantam AE
L (2-5)
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[BAE02]
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
GDC
Pre-Season Elite Goalie Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Elite Clinic
Atom AE
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
6:20 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[B023]
Midget Minor AA
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Tryout #2
Novice Major AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PWAE01]
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[BAE05]
22232425262728
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
7:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg
[Evaluation Game]
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
GDC
Pre-Season Elite Goalie Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Elite Clinic
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam Major AA
5:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[B015]
Peewee Major AA
7:15 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PW016]
Midget Major A
8:45 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[M033]
2930Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Midget Major A
5:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[M027]
Peewee AE
5:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PWAE10]
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PDC
Minor Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
GDC
Goalie Development Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
IP
Team 6 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
10:30 AM
vs. Tecumseh Team #1
[ATC CUP]
Peewee Major AA
5:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[PW014]
Bantam Minor AA
7:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[MB017]
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[MM020]
Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[PWAE04]
Midget Major AA
7:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[M017]
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PDC
Minor Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
GDC
Goalie Development Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
6:20 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[B012]
Midget Minor AA
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Major AA
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[A022]
Midget Minor AA
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MM021]
Venue Details
Google Maps
ATC (The Rock)
447 Renaud Line Rd , Belle River, ON  
  • Current Season

    0 - 3 - 1
  • All-Time

    441 - 261 - 95
Other Home Venues
Printed from brdmha.com on Monday, September 16, 2019 at 4:30 AM