ATC (RINK C), Venues (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Atom AE
W (3-2)
5:45 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[AAE13]
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
(1-4)
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
(8-1)
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
Bantam AE
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
Atom
AtoMc Team 4
(10-4)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 6
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
(2-1)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 3
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
(2-2)
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 5
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
(4-2)
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
(7-3)
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
(2-3)
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
(4-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
(4-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
W (9-2)
5:45 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[MA007]
Peewee Major AA
W (8-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[PW022]
Bantam AE
L (1-7)
8:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[BAE01]
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1 & Midget/Juvenile Team 2
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3 & Midget/Juvenile Team 4
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
L (2-9)
5:45 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PWAE02]
Peewee Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
(5-1)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
Atom
AtoMc Team 6
(6-5)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 3
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
(2-6)
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 5
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
(2-4)
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
(5-5)
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
Bantam
Bantam Team 3
(5-1)
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 2
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5 & Midget/Juvenile Team 6
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7 & Midget/Juvenile Team 8
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
W (10-0)
6:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 'A'
[MM015]
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
(2-0)
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
(7-1)
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Atom AE
T (0-0)
5:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[AAE22]
Peewee AE
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PWAE07]
10111213141516
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
(2-1)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 6
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
(5-0)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
Atom
AtoMc Team 3
(1-4)
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
(3-2)
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
(8-5)
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
(2-0)
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
(1-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
(5-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
17181920212223
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:45 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[B018]
Atom Major AA
5:45 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[A019]
Midget Major AA
7:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[M014]
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Peewee Minor AA
5:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[MPW002]
Atom
AtoMc Team 6
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
24252627282930
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 1
Atom
AtoMc Team 4
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 3
Atom
AtoMc Team 6
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 5
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
3:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Atom Minor AA
5:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[MA004]
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:45 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[AAE24]
Midget Major AA
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[M019]
Juvenile A
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Peewee AE
5:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PWAE05]
Juvenile A
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 6
Atom
AtoMc Team 4
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 2
Atom
AtoMc Team 3
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 5
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 4
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
3:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Juvenile A
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
ATC (RINK C)
447 Renaud Line Rd , Belle River, ON  N0R 1A0
  • Current Season

    14 - 10 - 3
  • All-Time

    251 - 159 - 53
Other Home Venues
Printed from brdmha.com on Tuesday, November 19, 2019 at 1:36 PM