ATC (RINK C), Venues (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30
Novice
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 2
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 6
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 2
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
Bantam
Bantam Team 3
11:45 AM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 4
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
12:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
3:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
Atom Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
7:45 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Novice AE2 (Select 7)
W (5-0)
5:45 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[NAE033]
Atom AE
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[AAE01]
Midget Minor AA
L (0-5)
8:15 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[MM024]
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 3 & Bantam Team 4
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Minor AA
3:45 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
W (4-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MA024]
Atom Major AA
W (5-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[A020]
01020304050607
Novice
Novice Team 1
7:45 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 3
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 6
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 5
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
11:45 AM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 4
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
12:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
3:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Atom Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
7:45 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (2-5)
5:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[AAE03]
Peewee AE
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PWAE10]
Peewee Minor AA
W (2-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[MPW022]
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 3 & Bantam Team 4
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AE2 (Select 7)
W (6-3)
3:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[NAE024]
Atom Major AA
L (1-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[A026]
08091011121314
Novice
Novice Team 5
7:45 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 2
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
Atom
AtoMc Team 6
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 3
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 1
Bantam
Bantam Team 3
11:45 AM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
12:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
3:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
Atom Minor AA
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
7:45 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Novice AE1
W (6-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[NAE013]
Peewee Major AA
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[PW023]
Midget Major AA
W (5-1)
8:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[M067]
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
W (4-3)
12:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh Team #3
[ATC Cup]
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
L (2-4)
1:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh Team #1
[ATC Cup]
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
T (2-2)
3:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh Team#6
[ATC Cup]
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
W (6-2)
4:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh Team #2
[ATC Cup]
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
T (4-4)
5:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh Team #3
[ATC Cup]
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
W (5-1)
6:45 PM
vs. Belle River Team 6
[ATC Cup]
15161718192021
Novice
Novice Team 6
L (1-6)
7:45 AM
vs. Tecumseh Team#6
[ATC Cup]
Atom
AtoMc Team 4
L (1-6)
8:45 AM
vs. Tecumseh Team#4
[ATC Cup]
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
L (0-10)
9:45 AM
vs. Tecumseh Team #3
[ATC Cup]
Peewee
Peewee Team 5
W (6-2)
10:45 AM
vs. Tecumseh Team #1
[ATC Cup]
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
W (9-3)
11:45 AM
vs. Tecumseh Team#5
[ATC Cup]
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
W (4-3)
12:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh Team #3
[ATC Cup]
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
L (3-7)
3:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh Team #2
[ATC Cup]
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
L (1-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh Team #1
[ATC Cup]
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
7:45 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
22232425262728
CDC
Coach L1 and L2 Clinic
1:00 PM-2:50 PM
Coach Level 2
Peewee Major AA
3:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PW018]
Atom Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
7:45 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[PWAE09]
Peewee Major AA
7:15 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[PW016]
Bantam Major AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practic
Peewee
Peewee Team 5 & Peewee Team 6
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 3 & Bantam Team 4
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
3:45 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[N025]
Atom AE
5:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[AAE12]
293031Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
Novice
Novice Team 5
7:45 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 1
Atom
AtoMc Team 6
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
Atom
AtoMc Team 3
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 2
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
11:45 AM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
12:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
3:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
Atom Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
7:45 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[M002]
Novice AE1
5:45 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres Blue
[NAE022]
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PWAE08]
Midget Minor AA
8:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MM013]
Peewee
Peewee Team 5 & Peewee Team 6
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Minor AA
3:45 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[MB023]
Juvenile A/AA
5:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr Flags
[J27]
Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11
Novice
Novice Team 1
7:45 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 6
Atom
AtoMc Team 3
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 5
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 6
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
11:45 AM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
12:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
3:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Atom Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
7:45 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:45 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[N023]
Bantam Minor AA
7:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[MB018]
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[M075]
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor AA
3:45 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[MA025]
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[MPW016]
Novice AE1
6:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[NAE019]
Venue Details
Google Maps
ATC (RINK C)
447 Renaud Line Rd , Belle River, ON  N0R 1A0
  • Current Season

    16 - 5 - 1
  • All-Time

    119 - 87 - 27
Other Home Venues
Printed from brdmha.com on Saturday, October 21, 2017 at 6:54 PM