ATC (Shuren Rink), Venues (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Bantam AE
L (0-3)
5:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[BAE07]
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
BFS
First Shift Program
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Bauer First Shift Program
Atom AE
W (4-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[AAE11]
Novice AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
W (6-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MM09]
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:15 PM-8:25 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:35 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
IP
Team 7 Gray & Team 8 Kraynack
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 Domi & Team 2 Ekblad
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 6 Levesque & Team 5 Dembinski
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 Beuglet & Team 4 Bateman
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 3 & Bantam Team 4
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 5 & Bantam Team 6
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 2
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
W (7-3)
5:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PWAE13]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
IP
Team 6 Levesque & Team 5 Dembinski
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 Domi & Team 2 Ekblad
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 8 Kraynack & Team 7 Gray
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 4 Bateman & Team 3 Beuglet
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Timbits Mites
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 6
2:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 5
Atom Minor AA
W (4-3)
3:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[AM017]
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
BFS
First Shift Program
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Bauer First Shift Program
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
02030405060708
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
BFS
First Shift Program
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Bauer First Shift Program
Atom Major AA
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:25 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:35 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
IP
Team 2 Ekblad & Team 1 Domi
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 Beuglet & Team 4 Bateman
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 8 Kraynack & Team 7 Gray
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5 Dembinski & Team 6 Levesque
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 2
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 5 & Bantam Team 6
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
W (6-1)
5:15 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[AAE08]
Midget Minor AA
6:30 PM
vs. Exhibition
09101112131415
IP
Team 5 Dembinski
7:15 AM
vs. IP - Team 6 Levesque
[Cross Ice]
IP
Team 4 Bateman
8:15 AM
vs. IP - Team 7 Gray
[Cross Ice]
IP
Team 3 Beuglet
9:15 AM
vs. IP - Team 8 Kraynack
[Cross Ice]
IP
Team 2 Ekblad
10:15 AM
vs. IP - Team 1 Domi
[Cross Ice]
Mite
Timbits Mites
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 5
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
Novice AA
L (2-6)
3:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[NOV019]
Atom Major AA
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
BFS
First Shift Program
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Bauer First Shift Program
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:15 PM-8:25 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:35 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
IP
Team 7 Gray & Team 8 Kraynack
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 Domi & Team 2 Ekblad
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 6 Levesque & Team 5 Dembinski
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 Beuglet & Team 4 Bateman
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 5 & Bantam Team 6
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 2
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:15 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[MPW022]
Peewee Major AA
6:45 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PW020]
16171819202122
IP
Team 3 Beuglet & Team 4 Bateman
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 6 Levesque & Team 5 Dembinski
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 Domi & Team 2 Ekblad
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 7 Gray & Team 8 Kraynack
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Timbits Mites
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 5
2:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
Peewee Minor AA
3:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[MPW016]
Midget Major AA
5:15 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[MID016]
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
BFS
First Shift Program
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Bauer First Shift Program
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:15 PM-8:25 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:35 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
IP
Team 3 Beuglet & Team 4 Bateman
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 Domi & Team 2 Ekblad
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 8 Kraynack & Team 7 Gray
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 6 Levesque & Team 5 Dembinski
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 5 & Bantam Team 6
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 2
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[NOV020]
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[PWAE10]
23242526272829
IP
Team 2 Ekblad
7:15 AM
vs. IP - Team 5 Dembinski
[Cross Ice]
IP
Team 8 Kraynack
8:15 AM
vs. IP - Team 6 Levesque
[Cross Ice]
IP
Team 1 Domi
9:15 AM
vs. IP - Team 7 Gray
[Cross Ice]
IP
Team 3 Beuglet
10:15 AM
vs. IP - Team 4 Bateman
[Cross Ice]
Mite
Timbits Mites
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 5
2:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 2
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Atom Major AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
IP
Team 6 Levesque & Team 5 Dembinski
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 7 Gray & Team 8 Kraynack
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 4 Bateman & Team 3 Beuglet
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 Domi & Team 2 Ekblad
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 5 & Bantam Team 6
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 2
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MPW020]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
IP
Team 5 Dembinski
7:15 AM
vs. IP - Team 3 Beuglet
[Cross Ice]
IP
Team 4 Bateman
8:15 AM
vs. IP - Team 1 Domi
[Cross Ice]
IP
Team 7 Gray
9:15 AM
vs. IP - Team 8 Kraynack
[Cross Ice]
IP
Team 6 Levesque
10:15 AM
vs. IP - Team 2 Ekblad
[Cross Ice]
Mite
Timbits Mites
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:15 PM-8:25 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:35 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
IP
Team 6 Levesque & Team 5 Dembinski
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 2 Ekblad & Team 1 Domi
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 8 Kraynack & Team 7 Gray
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 Beuglet & Team 4 Bateman
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 6
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
3:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
Bantam
Bantam Team 5
4:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 2
Venue Details
Google Maps
ATC (Shuren Rink)
447 Renaud Line Rd , Belle River , ON  N0R 1A0
  • Current Season

    24 - 6 - 3
  • All-Time

    286 - 181 - 60
Other Home Venues
Printed from brdmha.com on Wednesday, December 12, 2018 at 2:59 PM