ATC (Shuren Rink), Venues (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1
9:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 4
[1/2 ICE]
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 2
10:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 3
[1/2 ICE]
Novice Major AA
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
12:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 2
Peewee AE
W (6-4)
2:45 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[PWAE08]
Midget Minor AA
W (3-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[MM023]
Atom Major AA
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
(3-4)
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
(2-5)
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
(9-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
(16-4)
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:25 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1 & Novice Major Team 2
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3 & Novice Major Team 4
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 2
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 3 & Bantam Team 4
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
W (5-1)
5:15 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[AAE20]
Atom Major AA
W (5-2)
6:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[A021]
01020304050607
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 2
7:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 4
[1/2 ICE]
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1
8:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 3
[1/2 ICE]
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3
9:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 1
[1/2 ICE]
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 4
10:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 2
[1/2 ICE]
Novice Major AA
11:15 AM
vs. Essex Ravens
[NOV13]
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
12:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 3
Atom Minor AA
W (2-1)
2:45 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[MA003]
Midget Major AA
L (4-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[M013]
Atom AE
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[AAE23]
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
(2-4)
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
(5-5)
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
W (4-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[MB018]
Bantam Major AA
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
08091011121314
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:25 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1 & Novice Major Team 2
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3 & Novice Major Team 4
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 2
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 3 & Bantam Team 4
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Shared Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
15161718192021
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3 & Novice Major Team 4
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1 & Novice Major Team 2
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Major AA
11:15 AM
vs. Kent Cobras
[NOV11]
Bantam
Bantam Team 3
12:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
Juvenile A
2:45 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[JUV10]
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
4:45 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:25 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1 & Novice Major Team 2
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3 & Novice Major Team 4
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 3 & Bantam Team 4
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 2
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE
5:15 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[BAE08]
Atom Major AA
7:00 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
22232425262728
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3
7:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 4
[1/2 ICE]
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1
8:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 2
[1/2 ICE]
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 2
9:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 1
[1/2 ICE]
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3
10:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 4
[1/2 ICE]
Novice Major AA
11:15 AM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[NOV10]
Bantam
Bantam Team 3
12:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 4
Atom Minor AA
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Christmas Skate
Atom Major AA
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Christmas Skate
Peewee AE
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Christmas Skate
Bantam Minor AA
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Christmas Skate
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
6:15 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[MPW009]
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1 & Novice Major Team 2
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3 & Novice Major Team 4
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 3 & Bantam Team 4
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 2
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor AA
5:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MA011]
Peewee Minor AA
6:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[MPW011]
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3 & Novice Major Team 4
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1 & Novice Major Team 2
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Major AA
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Novice 1/2 Ice
Bantam
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 2
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor AA
2:45 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[MA002]
Peewee Minor AA
4:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[MPW010]
Bantam Minor AA
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MB022]
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
PDC
Minor Development Clinic
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:25 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1 & Novice Major Team 2
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3 & Novice Major Team 4
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
3:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 3
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
4:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
Venue Details
Google Maps
ATC (Shuren Rink)
447 Renaud Line Rd , Belle River , ON  N0R 1A0
  • Current Season

    21 - 10 - 6
  • All-Time

    329 - 207 - 70
Other Home Venues
Printed from brdmha.com on Sunday, December 8, 2019 at 7:35 PM