ATC (RINK C), Venues, Atom AE (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Atom AE
W (3-2)
5:45 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[AAE13]
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
(4-1)
3:45 PM
@ Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
(1-8)
4:45 PM
@ Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Bantam AE
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
Atom
AtoMc Team 6
(4-10)
7:45 AM
@ Atom - AtoMc Team 4
Atom
AtoMc Team 3
(1-2)
8:45 AM
@ Atom - AtoMc Team 2
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
(2-2)
9:45 AM
@ Atom - AtoMc Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
(2-4)
10:45 AM
@ Peewee - Peewee Team 2
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
(3-7)
11:45 AM
@ Peewee - Peewee Team 3
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
(3-2)
12:45 PM
@ Bantam - Bantam Team 2
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
(4-4)
3:00 PM
@ Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
(1-4)
4:00 PM
@ Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
(9-2)
5:45 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[MA007]
Peewee Major AA
(8-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[PW022]
Bantam AE
(1-7)
8:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[BAE01]
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1 & Midget/Juvenile Team 2
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3 & Midget/Juvenile Team 4
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
(2-9)
5:45 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PWAE02]
Peewee Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Atom
AtoMc Team 4
(1-5)
7:45 AM
@ Atom - AtoMc Team 1
Atom
AtoMc Team 3
(5-6)
8:45 AM
@ Atom - AtoMc Team 6
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
(6-2)
9:45 AM
@ Atom - AtoMc Team 2
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
(4-2)
10:45 AM
@ Peewee - Peewee Team 4
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
(5-5)
11:45 AM
@ Peewee - Peewee Team 3
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
(1-5)
12:45 PM
@ Bantam - Bantam Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5 & Midget/Juvenile Team 6
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7 & Midget/Juvenile Team 8
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
(10-0)
6:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 'A'
[MM015]
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
(0-2)
3:45 PM
@ Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
(1-7)
4:45 PM
@ Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
Atom AE
T (0-0)
5:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[AAE22]
Peewee AE
(4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PWAE07]
10111213141516
Atom
AtoMc Team 6
(1-2)
7:45 AM
@ Atom - AtoMc Team 2
Atom
AtoMc Team 4
(0-5)
8:45 AM
@ Atom - AtoMc Team 5
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
(4-1)
9:45 AM
@ Atom - AtoMc Team 3
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
(2-3)
10:45 AM
@ Peewee - Peewee Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
(5-8)
11:45 AM
@ Peewee - Peewee Team 2
Bantam
Bantam Team 3
(0-2)
12:45 PM
@ Bantam - Bantam Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
(0-1)
3:00 PM
@ Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
(3-5)
4:00 PM
@ Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
17181920212223
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:45 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[B018]
Atom Major AA
5:45 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[A019]
Midget Major AA
7:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[M014]
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
3:45 PM
@ Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
4:45 PM
@ Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
Peewee Minor AA
5:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[MPW002]
Atom
AtoMc Team 6
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
24252627282930
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
7:45 AM
@ Atom - AtoMc Team 2
Atom
AtoMc Team 3
8:45 AM
@ Atom - AtoMc Team 4
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
9:45 AM
@ Atom - AtoMc Team 6
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
10:45 AM
@ Peewee - Peewee Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
11:45 AM
@ Peewee - Peewee Team 4
Bantam
Bantam Team 3
12:45 PM
@ Bantam - Bantam Team 4
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
3:00 PM
@ Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
4:00 PM
@ Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
Atom Minor AA
5:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[MA004]
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:45 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[AAE24]
Midget Major AA
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[M019]
Juvenile A
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
3:45 PM
@ Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
4:45 PM
@ Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
Peewee AE
5:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PWAE05]
Juvenile A
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Atom
AtoMc Team 6
7:45 AM
@ Atom - AtoMc Team 1
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
8:45 AM
@ Atom - AtoMc Team 4
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
9:45 AM
@ Atom - AtoMc Team 3
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
10:45 AM
@ Peewee - Peewee Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
11:45 AM
@ Peewee - Peewee Team 2
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
12:45 PM
@ Bantam - Bantam Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
3:00 PM
@ Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
4:00 PM
@ Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Juvenile A
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Belle River District Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Belle River District Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
ATC (RINK C)
447 Renaud Line Rd , Belle River, ON  N0R 1A0
  • Current Season

    1 - 2 - 1
  • All-Time

    1 - 2 - 1
Other Home Venues
Printed from brdmha.com on Wednesday, November 20, 2019 at 2:30 AM