Record Details, Atom AE, 2019-2020 (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1264230221264237242412846746
Playoff107303621962115131913515134
Overall22137266432112635237432513511880
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars33001442200835500227
Essex Ravens431015931208974302318
Kent Cobras22005133001315500182
LaSalle Sabres624011156231511124711626
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles42201611321010974302620
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3102534202847304137
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox000000110030110030
ATC (RINK C)105412421000000105412421
ATC (Shuren Rink)8521261200000085212612
ATC (The Rock)4310161000000043101610
Capri Pizzeria RC (A)000000310254310254
Essex (Libro)000000312089312089
Libro (A)000000220083220083
Tecumseh (A)000000101056101056
Tecumseh (B)000000220053220053
Thames Campus000000110020110020
Tilbury00000022001112200111
Vollmer (A)00000052305115230511
Vollmer (B)000000100100100100
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Belle River District Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Belle River District Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brdmha.com on Thursday, July 2, 2020 at 1:35 AM