Record Details, Atom AE (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season7322171294322818167544530
Overall7322171294322818167544530
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars2200721100423300114
Essex Ravens101012101023202035
Kent Cobras00000022001102200110
LaSalle Sabres101014211023312037
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1100621010562110118
Windsor Jr. Spitfires200222200244400466
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATC (RINK C)412158000000412158
ATC (Shuren Rink)32011240000003201124
Capri Pizzeria RC (A)000000200244200244
Essex (Libro)000000101023101023
Libro (A)000000110042110042
Tecumseh (A)000000101056101056
Thames Campus000000110020110020
Tilbury000000110090110090
Vollmer (A)000000211023211023
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Belle River District Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Belle River District Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brdmha.com on Wednesday, November 20, 2019 at 1:15 AM