Record Details (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1651015655138324534291313310189
Tournament23118466622111825735442216612397
Regular Season156101371867035115799382056734731320075381237698
Playoff6139166230145472520216312310864368393268
Overall2561567129102261323814369268325394942991405518541152
Results By Team
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE2918651256825185299355436117224103
Atom Major AA20108272482013527144402313414392
Atom Minor AA1812517542171403643435265413976
Bantam AE17944443217863444034171078872
Bantam Major AA15654454517881434432141358889
Bantam Minor AA2517719649209744635452614514284
Juvenile A9171234910181155519215238104
Midget Major AA20127169462012626642402413313588
Midget Minor AA181602942814851663632245316064
Novice AA17141210440171331893034274319370
Peewee AE1915319023171430843436296117457
Peewee Major AA1814228043171223672835264514771
Peewee Minor AA198926560155913451341318399111
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars10721572010721451720144210237
Erie North Shore Storm17124174511710615046342210212497
Essex Ravens1710529634141022612531207415759
Guelph Gryphons220083000000220083
Kent Cobras3925104146853516145118927441249264177
Lambton Shores Predators1010361010152020411
LaSalle Sabres47291171691023926941318886552011300190
Milton Winterhawks000000220094220094
NOrthern Express 09201147000000201147
Riverside Rangers13850564312831503425168110677
South Kent Lightning100122110053210175
Southpoint Capitals98104412981046131816209025
Tecumseh Team #1 4121151421106962312123
Tecumseh Team #2 4220131100000042201311
Tecumseh Team #3 20205922009442201413
Tecumseh Team#4 0000004310141043101410
Tecumseh Team#5 1010243102954112119
Tecumseh Team#6 1100521100632200115
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles27203411653311975113675839109229120
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3822124148903719144115827541268263172
Results By Venue
(Minimum 5 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox00000025139375472513937547
ATC (RINK C)8145261028320500000081452610283205
ATC (Shuren Rink)59381562661390000005938156266139
ATC (The Rock)9463229413210430118698662210431216
Capri Pizzeria RC (B)0000006330191763301917
Essex (Libro)00000064022196402219
Harrow000000104512532104512532
Kingsville0000007610251476102514
Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)0000009810481098104810
Libro (A)000000107214517107214517
Tecumseh - A0000007511251475112514
Tecumseh - B0000005311191753111917
Tecumseh (A)00000027166598622716659862
Thames Campus00000020910165572091016557
Tilbury000000115423329115423329
Vollmer (A)00000015104158381510415838
Vollmer (B)00000022145367502214536750
WFCU (AM 800)000000128315034128315034
Printed from brdmha.com on Monday, February 18, 2019 at 3:42 AM