Record Details (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1246222321045131362281135368
Overall1246222321045131362281135368
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE000000110042110042
Atom Major AA211056000000211056
Atom Minor AA1010171010372020414
Bantam AE101025211012531201410
Bantam Major AA110030000000110030
Bantam Minor AA2110641100423210106
Midget Minor AA200222000000200222
Peewee AE1010051010072020012
Peewee Major AA00000041218134121813
Peewee Minor AA211033000000211033
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars110031110042220073
Kent Cobras101012100111201123
LaSalle Sabres31207830301156150823
Riverside Rangers2101521100513201103
Southpoint Capitals20202101010373030517
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2101323210171053112012
Windsor Jr. Spitfires101017000000101017
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATC (RINK C)43101070000004310107
ATC (Shuren Rink)41216140000004121614
ATC (The Rock)40316110000004031611
Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)000000101037101037
Libro (A)000000110042110042
Tecumseh (A)000000211068211068
Tecumseh (B)00000011001121100112
Thames Campus000000100111100111
Vollmer (A)000000202018202018
Vollmer (B)000000101007101007
WFCU (AM 800)000000110051110051
Printed from brdmha.com on Monday, September 16, 2019 at 4:43 AM