Playoff Schedule & Results (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Atom Minor AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MA-AA-B5Jan 19 20202:30 PMKent CobrasThames Campus
O-MA-AA-B6Jan 21 20206:00 PMKent CobrasATC (The Rock)
Atom Major AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 09 20205:00 PMAmherstburg StarsATC (Shuren Rink)
Atom AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-AAE1-RR12Jan 19 20204:40 PMLaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
O-AAE1-RR05Jan 25 20206:15 PMEssex RavensEssex (Libro)
O-AAE1-RR13Jan 26 20205:45 PMTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
O-AAE1-RR01Feb 01 20205:45 PMEssex RavensATC (RINK C)
O-AAE1-RR04Feb 04 20206:00 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresATC (The Rock)
O-AAE1-RR02Feb 08 20205:15 PMLaSalle SabresATC (Shuren Rink)
O-AAE1-RR17Feb 09 20201:00 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
Peewee Minor AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MPW-AA-C3Jan 19 20203:45 PMKent CobrasATC (Shuren Rink)
O-MPW-AA-C4Jan 21 20206:40 PMKent CobrasTilbury
O-MPW-AA-C5Jan 23 20206:25 PMKent CobrasATC (Shuren Rink)
O-MPW-AA-C6Jan 26 20203:50 PMKent CobrasTilbury
Peewee Major AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Jan 18 20205:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-PW-AA-C2Jan 19 20204:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesATC (RINK C)
O-PW-AA-C3Jan 24 20206:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-PW-AA-C4Jan 25 20206:45 PMTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesATC (RINK C)
O-PW-AA-C5Jan 26 20205:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-PW-AA-C6Jan 27 20205:45 PMTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesATC (Shuren Rink)
Peewee AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-PWAE2-SA3Jan 24 20208:10 PMSouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
Bantam Minor AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Bantam Major AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Bantam AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-B-AE1-Q1-7Jan 19 20205:00 PMKent CobrasTilbury
O-B-AE1-Q1-12Jan 26 20207:15 PMTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
O-B-AE1-Q1-13Jan 31 20208:45 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresATC (RINK C)
O-B-AE1-Q1-16Feb 07 20208:45 PMLaSalle SabresATC (RINK C)
O-B-AE1-Q1-17Feb 08 20201:00 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
Midget Minor AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MM-AA-C3Jan 19 20207:15 PMLaSalle SabresATC (The Rock)
O-MM-AA-C4Jan 22 20208:30 PMLaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-MM-AA-C5Jan 23 20208:45 PMLaSalle SabresATC (RINK C)
O-MM-AA-C6Jan 25 20209:00 PMLaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
Midget Major AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-M-AA-C3Jan 19 20205:00 PMKent CobrasATC (Shuren Rink)
O-M-AA-C4Jan 21 20208:00 PMKent CobrasTilbury
O-M-AA-C5Jan 22 20207:45 PMKent CobrasATC (The Rock)
O-M-AA-C6Jan 25 20205:30 PMKent CobrasThames Campus
Printed from brdmha.com on Sunday, January 19, 2020 at 8:18 AM