ATC (The Rock), Venues, ATOM MCDONALDS (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Minor Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Goalie Development Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Juvenile A
(3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[JUV09]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
(7-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[BAE10]
Midget Major AA
(5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[M021]
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Minor Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Goalie Development Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
(5-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[B012]
Midget Minor AA
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Major AA
(0-0)
5:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[NOV12]
Atom Major AA
(0-4)
6:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[A018]
Midget Minor AA
(4-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[MM014]
03040506070809
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Juvenile A
(5-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[JUV12]
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Minor Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Goalie Development Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee Minor AA
(2-1)
5:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MPW004]
Midget Major AA
(6-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[M012]
10111213141516
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Advanced Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Goalie Development Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
17181920212223
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Advanced Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Goalie Development Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam Minor AA
5:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[MB020]
Midget Major AA
7:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[M106]
Juvenile A
9:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[JUV11]
24252627282930
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[BAE07]
Midget Major AA
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[M023]
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Advanced Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Goalie Development Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor AA
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MA008]
Bantam AE
6:45 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[BAE06]
Midget Minor AA
8:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MM022]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[PWAE09]
Midget Minor AA
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[MM019]
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Advanced Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Goalie Development Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:15 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Belle River District Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Belle River District Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
ATC (The Rock)
447 Renaud Line Rd , Belle River, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Other Home Venues
Printed from brdmha.com on Wednesday, November 20, 2019 at 1:46 AM