ATC (Shuren Rink), Venues, ATOM MCDONALDS, 2019-2020 (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a league outside of the current season. Click here to view leagues in the current season.
PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Minor Novice Team 2
7:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 3
[1/2 ICE]
Minor Novice Team 1
8:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 4
[1/2 ICE]
Novice Major Team 4
(5-4)
9:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 1
[FULL ICE]
Novice Major Team 3
(4-3)
10:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 2
[FULL ICE]
Bantam Team 2
(4-5)
11:15 AM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
Second Shift Program
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
(0-6)
2:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-M-AA-Q1-5]
Peewee Minor AA
4:45 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
(5-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
(1-7)
6:40 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
(5-3)
7:50 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
(0-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:25 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Major Team 1 & Novice Major Team 2
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Major Team 3 & Novice Major Team 4
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 2
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Team 3 & Bantam Team 4
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Minor AA
(11-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PL-MPW-04]
01020304050607
Minor Novice Team 3
7:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 4
[1/2 ICE]
Minor Novice Team 1
8:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 2
[1/2 ICE]
Novice Major Team 1
(0-10)
9:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 3
[FULL ICE]
Novice Major Team 2
(3-4)
10:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 4
[FULL ICE]
Bantam Team 3
(3-4)
11:15 AM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 2
Second Shift Program
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
(5-4)
2:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-MM-AA-S1-2]
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
(0-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
(4-3)
6:40 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
(4-3)
7:50 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
(5-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:25 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Major Team 1 & Novice Major Team 2
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Major Team 3 & Novice Major Team 4
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Team 1
(2-7)
1:15 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
Peewee Team 2
(4-3)
2:15 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
Bantam Team 1
(2-1)
3:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 3
Bantam Team 2
(0-3)
4:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 4
Novice Major AA
(4-5)
5:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[NOV08]
Bantam Major AA
(5-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[PL-B-05]
08091011121314
Minor Novice Team 3
7:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 1
[1/2 ICE]
Minor Novice Team 2
8:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 4
[1/2 ICE]
Novice Major Team 1
(7-2)
9:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 2
[FULL ICE]
Novice Major Team 3
(6-1)
10:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 4
[FULL ICE]
Novice Major AA
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Team 1
(4-1)
12:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 2
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
(2-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
(1-11)
6:40 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
(2-4)
7:50 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
(3-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:45 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
7:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Midget Major AA
(4-8)
8:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PL-M-01]
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Belle River District Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Belle River District Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
ATC (Shuren Rink)
447 Renaud Line Rd , Belle River , ON  N0R 1A0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Other Home Venues
Printed from brdmha.com on Thursday, July 2, 2020 at 1:00 AM