ATC (The Rock), Venues (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Novice
Novice Team 2
(0-0)
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 1
[FULL ICE]
Novice
Novice Team 3
(0-0)
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 8
[FULL ICE]
Novice
Novice Team 4
(0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 7
[FULL ICE]
Novice
Novice Team 5
(0-0)
10:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 6
[FULL ICE]
Peewee Major AA
W (5-2)
5:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-PW-AA-C3]
Midget Minor AA
W (6-2)
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-MM-AA-C3]
Midget Major AA
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PDC
Advanced Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
L (2-3)
5:50 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-MB-AA-B5]
Midget Major AA
W (4-0)
7:20 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[O-M-AA-C3]
Juvenile A
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Peewee Minor AA
W (8-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[PL-MPW-09]
Atom Minor AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
5:50 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
7:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice
Novice Team 5 & Novice Team 6
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 7 & Novice Team 8
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 4
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam Minor AA
W (5-2)
5:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PL-MB-06]
Midget Minor AA
W (7-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-MM-AA-D1]
Midget Major AA
W (5-2)
9:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-M-AA-D1]
03040506070809
Novice
Novice Team 3
(2-4)
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 4
[FULL ICE]
Novice
Novice Team 1
(2-7)
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 7
[FULL ICE]
Novice
Novice Team 8
(4-6)
9:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 6
[FULL ICE]
Novice
Novice Team 2
(5-9)
10:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 5
[FULL ICE]
Midget Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PDC
Advanced Development Clinic
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
5:50 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
L (1-3)
7:20 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-M-AA-D3]
Juvenile A
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 4
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 5 & Novice Team 6
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 7 & Novice Team 8
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Major AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-MM-AA-D5]
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
10111213141516
Novice
Novice Team 6
(11-6)
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 2
[FULL ICE]
Novice
Novice Team 7
(5-10)
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 8
[FULL ICE]
Novice
Novice Team 4
(2-5)
9:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 1
[FULL ICE]
Novice
Novice Team 5
(2-1)
10:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 3
[FULL ICE]
Atom AE
W (7-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-AAE1-A03]
Peewee Major AA
L (2-3)
6:45 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-PW-AA-D5]
Midget Major AA
L (2-4)
8:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-M-AA-D5]
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PDC
Advanced Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
GDC
Goalie Development Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Atom AE
W (5-3)
5:50 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-AAE1-Q1-1]
Midget Major AA
7:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 2
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 4
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 5 & Novice Team 6
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 7 & Novice Team 8
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE
W (4-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-BAE1-Q1-2]
Midget Minor AA
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MMAA-Q1-1]
17181920212223
Novice
Novice Team 7
(2-9)
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 5
[FULL ICE]
Novice
Novice Team 8
(9-5)
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 4
[FULL ICE]
Novice
Novice Team 2
(7-3)
9:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 3
[FULL ICE]
Novice
Novice Team 6
(4-5)
10:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 1
[FULL ICE]
Midget Minor AA
W (4-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MMAA-Q1-2]
Midget Major AA
W (8-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PL-M03]
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
5:50 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice
Novice Team 7 & Novice Team 8
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 4
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 5 & Novice Team 6
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam Major AA
W (1-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[PL-B-07]
Atom AE
7:15 PM
vs. Windsor Jr Spitfires
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Novice
Novice Team 1
(4-3)
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 3
[FULL ICE]
Novice
Novice Team 4
(9-9)
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 2
[FULL ICE]
Novice
Novice Team 5
(3-7)
9:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 8
[FULL ICE]
Novice
Novice Team 6
(10-8)
10:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 7
[FULL ICE]
Midget Minor AA
T (1-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MMAA-Q1-5]
Midget Major AA
W (5-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[PL-M05]
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
5:50 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
7:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice AA
W (6-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-NWAA-S1-2]
Atom AE
L (3-4)
7:20 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[O-AAE1-S1-1]
Novice
Novice Team 5 & Novice Team 6
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 7 & Novice Team 8
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 4
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
L (3-7)
5:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[O-AAE1-S1-2]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Novice
Novice Team 4
(1-13)
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 5
[FULL ICE]
Novice
Novice Team 8
(6-2)
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 1
[FULL ICE]
Novice
Novice Team 2
(4-4)
9:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 7
[FULL ICE]
Novice
Novice Team 3
(3-14)
10:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 6
[FULL ICE]
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
GDC
Goalie Development Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
5:50 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Venue Details
Google Maps
ATC (The Rock)
447 Renaud Line Rd , Belle River, ON  
  • Current Season

    72 - 24 - 11
  • All-Time

    436 - 255 - 93
Other Home Venues
Printed from brdmha.com on Friday, March 22, 2019 at 3:04 AM