ATC (The Rock), Venues (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
2019-2020
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Mite
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
T (2-2)
5:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[BAE07]
2019-2020
Midget Major AA
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[M023]
2019-2020
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Major AA
8:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PDC
Advanced Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
GDC
Goalie Development Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Major AA
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Minor AA
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Major AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Minor AA
L (1-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MA008]
2019-2020
Bantam AE
L (2-5)
6:45 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[BAE06]
2019-2020
Midget Minor AA
W (6-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MM022]
01020304050607
2019-2020
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Mite
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE
W (7-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[PWAE09]
2019-2020
Midget Minor AA
L (0-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[MM019]
2019-2020
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PDC
Advanced Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
GDC
Goalie Development Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Minor AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
6:15 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Major AA
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
08091011121314
2019-2020
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PDC
Advanced Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
GDC
Goalie Development Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Major AA
W (4-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[B014]
2019-2020
Midget Minor AA
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Major AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget Major AA
T (2-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[M018]
2019-2020
GDC
Pre-Season Elite Goalie Clinic
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
Jamie Fick Goalie Development Skate
15161718192021
2019-2020
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Mite
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Major AA
L (1-6)
5:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PW015]
2019-2020
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PDC
Advanced Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
GDC
Goalie Development Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Major AA
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Minor AA
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Major AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Minor AA
L (1-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[MPW005]
2019-2020
Midget Major AA
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[M020]
2019-2020
Juvenile A
L (2-7)
9:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[JUV15]
22232425262728
2019-2020
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Mite
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
T (3-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[BAE03]
2019-2020
Midget Minor AA
W (4-2)
7:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MM024]
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
2019-2020
Novice Major AA
T (0-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[NOV09]
2019-2020
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Major AA
W (6-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[B019]
2019-2020
Peewee AE
L (1-9)
7:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PWAE06]
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
2019-2020
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Mite
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Major AA
W (4-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[B022]
2019-2020
Midget Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Major AA
8:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PDC
Advanced Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Major AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Major AA
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Minor AA
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Major AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Major AA
W (3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-PW-AA-A2]
2019-2020
Bantam AE
L (4-9)
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-B-AE1-Q1-2]
2019-2020
Juvenile A
W (6-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[JUV16]
Venue Details
Google Maps
ATC (The Rock)
447 Renaud Line Rd , Belle River, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    486 - 284 - 105
Other Home Venues
Printed from brdmha.com on Thursday, July 2, 2020 at 1:42 AM