ATC (The Rock), Venues (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
Peewee Minor AA
L (3-5)
5:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MPW014]
2018-2019
Bantam Major AA
T (2-2)
6:50 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[BAN018]
2018-2019
Midget Major AA
L (1-2)
8:45 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MID024]
2018-2019
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Minor AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PDC
Minor Development Clinic
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PDC
Advanced Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
GDC
Goalie Development Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Minor AA
W (5-0)
5:50 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MB012]
2018-2019
Midget Major AA
7:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile A
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 5 & Novice Team 6
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 7 & Novice Team 8
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 4
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
W (9-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[NOV022]
2018-2019
Peewee Minor AA
W (2-1)
6:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[MPW026]
2018-2019
Midget Major AA
W (4-1)
8:45 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MID018]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 3
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 4
[HALF ICE]
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 2
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 5
[HALF ICE]
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 8
9:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 6
[HALF ICE]
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 1
10:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 7
[HALF ICE]
2018-2019
Peewee Major AA
W (4-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[PW024]
2018-2019
Midget Major AA
W (5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[MID021]
2018-2019
Juvenile A
W (7-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[JUV012]
2018-2019
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Minor AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Minor AA
5:50 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Major AA
7:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile A
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (7-1)
2:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
[105]
2018-2019
Atom AE
T (3-3)
8:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
[105]
02030405060708
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (6-2)
11:00 AM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (6-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
2018-2019
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Minor AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (6-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[AAE01]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Minor AA
5:50 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile A
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 4
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 5 & Novice Team 6
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 7 & Novice Team 8
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
09101112131415
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 6
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 2
[HALF ICE]
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 7
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 8
[HALF ICE]
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 4
9:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 1
[HALF ICE]
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 5
10:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 3
[HALF ICE]
2018-2019
Midget Minor AA
W (6-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[MM15]
2018-2019
Juvenile A
L (0-8)
7:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[JUV014]
2018-2019
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Minor AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Minor AA
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[MB015]
2018-2019
Peewee Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Minor AA
W (5-1)
5:50 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[MB023]
2018-2019
Midget Major AA
7:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile A
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 2
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 4
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 5 & Novice Team 6
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 7 & Novice Team 8
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major AA
L (1-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[A003]
2018-2019
Peewee AE
L (1-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PWAE12]
2018-2019
Midget Minor AA
W (9-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[MM10]
16171819202122
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 7
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 5
[HALF ICE]
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 8
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 4
[HALF ICE]
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 2
9:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 3
[HALF ICE]
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 6
10:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 1
[HALF ICE]
2018-2019
Bantam Major AA
W (5-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[BAN023]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (6-0)
7:15 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[BAE06]
2018-2019
Juvenile A
L (4-8)
9:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[JUV010]
2018-2019
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Minor AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Make up Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Minor AA
5:50 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Major AA
W (2-0)
7:20 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
[MID059]
2018-2019
Juvenile A
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 7 & Novice Team 8
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 4
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 5 & Novice Team 6
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
T (1-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[BAE05]
2018-2019
Bantam Major AA
W (5-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[BAN022]
2018-2019
Juvenile A
L (3-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[JUV013]
23242526272829
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 1
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 3
[HALF ICE]
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 4
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 2
[HALF ICE]
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 5
9:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 8
[HALF ICE]
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 6
10:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 7
[HALF ICE]
2018-2019
Peewee Minor AA
L (4-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[MPW019]
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Major AA
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Minor AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile A
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 4
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 5 & Novice Team 6
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 7 & Novice Team 8
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Major AA
W (3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PW021]
2018-2019
Bantam Minor AA
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MB020]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 4
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 5
[HALF ICE]
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 8
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 1
[HALF ICE]
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 2
9:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 7
[HALF ICE]
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 3
10:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 6
[HALF ICE]
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (4-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[AAE10]
2018-2019
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Minor AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Minor AA
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Minor AA
5:50 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Minor AA
7:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile A
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 2
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 4
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 5 & Novice Team 6
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice
Novice Team 7 & Novice Team 8
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Minor AA
L (1-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-MB-AA-B1]
2018-2019
Midget Major AA
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
ATC (The Rock)
447 Renaud Line Rd , Belle River, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    441 - 258 - 94
Other Home Venues
Printed from brdmha.com on Tuesday, June 25, 2019 at 5:31 AM