ATC (The Rock), Venues (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PDC
Minor Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
GDC
Goalie Development Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Juvenile A
T (3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[JUV09]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
W (7-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[BAE10]
Midget Major AA
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[M021]
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PDC
Minor Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
GDC
Goalie Development Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
W (5-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[B012]
Midget Minor AA
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Major AA
T (0-0)
5:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[NOV12]
Atom Major AA
L (0-4)
6:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[A018]
Midget Minor AA
W (4-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[MM014]
03040506070809
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Juvenile A
W (5-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[JUV12]
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PDC
Minor Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
GDC
Goalie Development Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee Minor AA
W (2-1)
5:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MPW004]
Midget Major AA
T (6-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[M012]
10111213141516
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PDC
Advanced Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
GDC
Goalie Development Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
17181920212223
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PDC
Advanced Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
GDC
Goalie Development Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam Minor AA
L (3-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[MB020]
Midget Major AA
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[M106]
Juvenile A
L (5-6)
9:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[JUV11]
24252627282930
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
T (2-2)
5:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[BAE07]
Midget Major AA
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[M023]
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PDC
Advanced Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
GDC
Goalie Development Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor AA
L (1-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MA008]
Bantam AE
L (2-5)
6:45 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[BAE06]
Midget Minor AA
W (6-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MM022]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Peewee AE
W (7-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[PWAE09]
Midget Minor AA
L (0-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[MM019]
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PDC
Advanced Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
GDC
Goalie Development Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:15 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
ATC (The Rock)
447 Renaud Line Rd , Belle River, ON  
  • Current Season

    21 - 14 - 7
  • All-Time

    462 - 273 - 101
Other Home Venues
Printed from brdmha.com on Sunday, December 15, 2019 at 10:39 PM