ATC (The Rock), Venues (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
7:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg
[Evaluation Game]
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
GDC
Pre-Season Elite Goalie Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Elite Clinic
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam Major AA
W (7-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[B015]
Peewee Major AA
L (3-5)
7:15 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PW016]
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Peewee AE
L (0-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PWAE10]
Midget Major AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PDC
Minor Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
GDC
Goalie Development Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
IP
Team 6 (IP) & Team 5 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
L (1-3)
10:30 AM
vs. Tecumseh Team #1
[ATC CUP]
Peewee Major AA
L (1-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[PW014]
Bantam Minor AA
W (6-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[MB017]
Midget Minor AA
W (6-3)
8:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[MM020]
06070809101112
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Peewee AE
T (2-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[PWAE04]
Midget Major AA
W (8-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[M017]
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PDC
Minor Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
GDC
Goalie Development Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Major AA
W (4-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[A022]
Midget Minor AA
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MM021]
Juvenile A
W (4-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[JUV13]
13141516171819
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
W (6-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[PW020]
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PDC
Minor Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
GDC
Goalie Development Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
20212223242526
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PDC
Minor Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
GDC
Goalie Development Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Juvenile A
T (3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[JUV09]
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
W (7-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[BAE10]
Midget Major AA
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[M021]
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PDC
Minor Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
GDC
Goalie Development Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
W (5-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[B012]
Midget Minor AA
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Major AA
T (0-0)
5:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[NOV12]
Atom Major AA
L (0-4)
6:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[A018]
Midget Minor AA
W (4-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[MM014]
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Juvenile A
W (5-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[JUV12]
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PDC
Minor Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
GDC
Goalie Development Clinic
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee Minor AA
W (2-1)
5:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MPW004]
Midget Major AA
T (6-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[M012]
Venue Details
Google Maps
ATC (The Rock)
447 Renaud Line Rd , Belle River, ON  
  • Current Season

    17 - 7 - 5
  • All-Time

    458 - 266 - 99
Other Home Venues
Printed from brdmha.com on Wednesday, November 20, 2019 at 1:51 AM