ATC (The Rock), Venues (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
2019-2020
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Mite
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
T (3-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[BAE03]
2019-2020
Midget Minor AA
W (4-2)
7:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MM024]
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
2019-2020
Novice Major AA
T (0-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[NOV09]
2019-2020
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Major AA
W (6-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[B019]
2019-2020
Peewee AE
L (1-9)
7:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PWAE06]
05060708091011
2019-2020
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Mite
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Major AA
W (4-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[B022]
2019-2020
Midget Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Major AA
8:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PDC
Advanced Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Major AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Major AA
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Minor AA
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Major AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Major AA
W (3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-PW-AA-A2]
2019-2020
Bantam AE
L (4-9)
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-B-AE1-Q1-2]
2019-2020
Juvenile A
W (6-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[JUV16]
12131415161718
2019-2020
IP
Team 6 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 4 (IP) & Team 5 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 1 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Mite
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Minor AA
W (3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-MA-AA-B2]
2019-2020
Peewee Major AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PDC
Advanced Development Clinic
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Major AA
W (7-4)
6:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-B-AA-B2]
2019-2020
Midget Minor AA
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
L (4-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[O-AAE1-RR03]
2019-2020
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
19202122232425
2019-2020
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 4 (IP) & Team 1 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Mite
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Major AA
5:30 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Minor AA
L (1-3)
7:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-MM-AA-C3]
2019-2020
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PDC
Advanced Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Minor AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Major AA
6:20 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Major AA
7:45 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
262728293031Feb 01
2019-2020
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Major AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PDC
Advanced Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practic
2019-2020
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Major AA
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Minor AA
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Major AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Major AA
L (2-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-B-AA-D2]
2019-2020
Midget Minor AA
W (2-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-MM-AA-D1]
2019-2020
Midget Major AA
W (3-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-M-AA-D3]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
2019-2020
IP
Team 6 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 1 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Mite
Timbits Mites
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Minor AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-AAE1-RR04]
2019-2020
Juvenile A
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice Major AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Minor AA
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Minor AA
W (11-3)
5:15 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[PL-MA-01]
2019-2020
IP
Team 3 (IP) & Team 4 (IP)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 5 (IP) & Team 6 (IP)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
IP
Team 1 (IP) & Team 2 (IP)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Major AA
L (1-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-B-AA-D4]
2019-2020
Juvenile A
7:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
9:15 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
ATC (The Rock)
447 Renaud Line Rd , Belle River, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    486 - 284 - 105
Other Home Venues
Printed from brdmha.com on Thursday, August 6, 2020 at 6:10 AM