ATC (The Rock), Venues (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Novice
Novice Team 1
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 3
[HALF ICE]
Novice
Novice Team 4
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 2
[HALF ICE]
Novice
Novice Team 5
9:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 8
[HALF ICE]
Novice
Novice Team 6
10:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 7
[HALF ICE]
Peewee Minor AA
L (4-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[MPW019]
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 4
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 5 & Novice Team 6
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 7 & Novice Team 8
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee Major AA
W (3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PW021]
Bantam Minor AA
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MB020]
06070809101112
Novice
Novice Team 4
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 5
[HALF ICE]
Novice
Novice Team 8
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 1
[HALF ICE]
Novice
Novice Team 2
9:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 7
[HALF ICE]
Novice
Novice Team 3
10:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 6
[HALF ICE]
Atom AE
W (4-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[AAE10]
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
5:50 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 2
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 4
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 5 & Novice Team 6
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 7 & Novice Team 8
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam Minor AA
L (1-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-MB-AA-B1]
Midget Major AA
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
13141516171819
Novice
Novice Team 7
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 3
[HALF ICE]
Novice
Novice Team 8
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 2
[HALF ICE]
Novice
Novice Team 1
9:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 5
[HALF ICE]
Novice
Novice Team 6
10:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 4
[HALF ICE]
Bantam Major AA
T (3-3)
5:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-B-AA-B2]
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PDC
Advanced Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
5:50 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
7:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice
Novice Team 7 & Novice Team 8
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 4
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 5 & Novice Team 6
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam Minor AA
L (2-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-MB-AA-B3]
Bantam Major AA
W (1-0)
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-B-AA-B4]
Juvenile A
L (2-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[JUV015]
20212223242526
Novice
Novice Team 2
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 1
[FULL ICE]
Novice
Novice Team 3
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 8
[FULL ICE]
Novice
Novice Team 4
9:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 7
[FULL ICE]
Novice
Novice Team 5
10:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 6
[FULL ICE]
Peewee Major AA
W (5-2)
5:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-PW-AA-C3]
Midget Minor AA
W (6-2)
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-MM-AA-C3]
Midget Major AA
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PDC
Advanced Development Clinic
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
L (2-3)
5:50 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-MB-AA-B5]
Midget Major AA
W (4-0)
7:20 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[O-M-AA-C3]
Juvenile A
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
Peewee Minor AA
W (8-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[PL-MPW-09]
Atom Minor AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
5:50 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
7:20 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice
Novice Team 5 & Novice Team 6
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 7 & Novice Team 8
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 4
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam Minor AA
W (5-2)
5:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PL-MB-06]
Midget Minor AA
W (7-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-MM-AA-D1]
Midget Major AA
W (5-2)
9:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-M-AA-D1]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Novice
Novice Team 3
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 4
[FULL ICE]
Novice
Novice Team 1
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 7
[FULL ICE]
Novice
Novice Team 8
9:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 6
[FULL ICE]
Novice
Novice Team 2
10:30 AM
vs. Novice - Novice Team 5
[FULL ICE]
Midget Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice AA
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PDC
Advanced Development Clinic
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
5:50 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
L (1-3)
7:20 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-M-AA-D3]
Juvenile A
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 4
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 5 & Novice Team 6
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 7 & Novice Team 8
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Major AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-MM-AA-D5]
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
ATC (The Rock)
447 Renaud Line Rd , Belle River, ON  
  • Current Season

    66 - 22 - 10
  • All-Time

    430 - 253 - 92
Other Home Venues
Printed from brdmha.com on Monday, February 18, 2019 at 4:10 AM