ATC (RINK C), Venues (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 6
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
Atom
AtoMc Team 3
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 6
Bantam
Bantam Team 5
3:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 4
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5 & Midget/Juvenile Team 6
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7 & Midget/Juvenile Team 8
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:55 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-BAE1-Q1-4]
Peewee Major AA
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:45 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[PL-PW-14]
Atom Minor AA
7:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-MAAA-Q1-3]
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
12:45 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
1:45 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
Atom Minor AA
3:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-MAAA-Q1-4]
Bantam Major AA
5:15 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[PL-B-07]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 6
Atom
AtoMc Team 4
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 2
Atom
AtoMc Team 3
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 5
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 6
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
3:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 2
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:55 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
12:45 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
1:45 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
03040506070809
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
Atom
AtoMc Team 6
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 3
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 5
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
Bantam
Bantam Team 6
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
3:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:55 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:25 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[PL-PW-17]
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
10111213141516
PDC
IP Development Clinic
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
PDC
IP Development Clinic
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
PDC
IP Development Clinic
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1 & Midget/Juvenile Team 2
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3 & Midget/Juvenile Team 4
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5 & Midget/Juvenile Team 6
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7 & Midget/Juvenile Team 8
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Shared Practice
17181920212223
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 6
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
Atom
AtoMc Team 3
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
Bantam
Bantam Team 6
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 2
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
3:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 5
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:55 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:25 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[PL-PW-13]
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PL-MM-03]
Peewee Major AA
5:45 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[PL-PW-16]
Bantam Minor AA
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PL-MB-08]
Mite
Timbit Mites Team 1
8:00 AM
vs. Mite - Timbit Mites Team 2
[Day of Champs]
Mite
Timbit Mites Team 3
9:10 AM
vs. Mite - Timbit Mites Team 4
[Day of Champs]
NOVICE Caravan (b. 2010-2011)
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
GROUP 3 DOC
ATOM McDonalds
1:45 PM-2:50 PM
Day of Champs C Final
PEEWEE
3:00 PM-4:10 PM
Day of Champs B Final
BANTAM
4:20 PM-5:30 PM
Day of Champs B Final
24252627282930
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Venue Details
Google Maps
ATC (RINK C)
447 Renaud Line Rd , Belle River, ON  N0R 1A0
  • Current Season

    41 - 20 - 9
  • All-Time

    225 - 137 - 47
Other Home Venues
Printed from brdmha.com on Monday, February 18, 2019 at 3:04 AM