ATC (RINK C), Venues (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
(1-0)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 2
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 3
(1-1)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
(12-0)
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 6
2019-2020
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
(1-2)
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
2019-2020
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
(3-1)
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
2019-2020
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
(3-1)
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 3
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
(2-6)
3:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
2019-2020
Peewee Major AA
W (2-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[O-PW-AA-C2]
2019-2020
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Minor AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Major AA
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Minor AA
7:45 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Major AA
L (1-6)
6:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[O-PW-AA-C4]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
2019-2020
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Minor AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Major AA
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile A
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Major AA
5:45 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Minor AA
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-MPW-AA-D1]
2019-2020
Bantam AE
L (1-5)
8:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-B-AE1-Q1-13]
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
(3-3)
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
(4-3)
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
2019-2020
Atom AE
W (4-3)
5:45 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[O-AAE1-RR01]
02030405060708
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 6
(1-3)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 1
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
(5-3)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
(5-1)
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 3
2019-2020
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
(4-2)
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
2019-2020
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
(5-7)
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
(3-3)
12:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
(3-8)
3:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
2019-2020
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Major AA
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Major AA
W (5-3)
8:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-M-AA-D1]
2019-2020
Peewee Minor AA
W (2-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-MPW-AA-D3]
2019-2020
Peewee AE
L (1-5)
7:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[O-PWAE2-B2]
2019-2020
Bantam AE
L (2-5)
8:45 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-B-AE1-Q1-16]
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
(4-2)
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
(4-3)
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
2019-2020
Bantam Minor AA
T (4-4)
5:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[PL-MB-27]
2019-2020
Peewee Major AA
W (8-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[PL-PW-18]
09101112131415
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
(2-8)
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 1
2019-2020
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
(4-1)
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
2019-2020
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
(4-4)
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 2
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
(2-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
2019-2020
Atom Minor AA
L (1-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[PL-MA-04]
2019-2020
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[O-PWAE2-B6]
2019-2020
Midget Minor AA
7:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-MM-AA-D5]
2019-2020
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Major AA
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile A
L (2-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[O-J-T1-03]
2019-2020
Bantam Minor AA
T (3-3)
5:45 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[PL-MB-30]
2019-2020
Bantam Major AA
W (7-5)
7:15 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[PL-B-03]
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1 & Midget/Juvenile Team 2
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3 & Midget/Juvenile Team 4
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Major AA
W (4-2)
5:45 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[PL-PW-21]
2019-2020
Atom Minor AA
W (3-2)
7:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PL-MA-02]
16171819202122
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 3
(1-2)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 1
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 4
(1-8)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 5
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
(4-5)
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 6
2019-2020
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
(10-0)
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
2019-2020
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
(4-5)
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
2019-2020
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
(1-0)
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 3
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5 & Midget/Juvenile Team 6
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Major AA
W (7-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[PL-A-06]
2019-2020
Peewee Major AA
T (3-3)
5:45 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[PL-PW-23]
2019-2020
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Major AA
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
W (3-0)
7:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-A-AE1-Q1-3]
2019-2020
Juvenile A
T (2-2)
8:45 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[O-J-T1-04]
2019-2020
Peewee Major AA
W (10-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[PL-PW-24]
2019-2020
Bantam AE
W (4-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PL-BAE02]
2019-2020
Midget Minor AA
L (3-4)
8:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MM-AA-Q1-3]
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
(10-2)
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
(4-8)
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
2019-2020
Bantam AE
6:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
23242526272829
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
(1-2)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 6
(2-5)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 3
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
(1-6)
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 5
2019-2020
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
(3-4)
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 1
2019-2020
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
(7-1)
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
2019-2020
Bantam
Bantam Team 3
(2-2)
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 4
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
(6-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
(7-1)
4:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
2019-2020
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Major AA
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile A
W (3-2)
8:45 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[O-J-T1-06]
2019-2020
Peewee Minor AA
W (3-2)
5:45 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[PL-MPW-01]
2019-2020
Atom AE
W (7-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[PL-AAE04]
2019-2020
Midget Major AA
L (2-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PL-M-03]
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
(4-5)
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
(3-9)
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
2019-2020
Bantam AE
6:15 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 4
(3-6)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 6
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
(2-6)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 3
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
(3-3)
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 5
2019-2020
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
(1-3)
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 1
2019-2020
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
(4-0)
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
2019-2020
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
(2-0)
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
(6-7)
3:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
(0-2)
4:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
2019-2020
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Major AA
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Minor AA
7:15 PM
vs. Tecumseh Shoreline Eagles
2019-2020
Peewee AE
L (2-9)
6:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PL-PWAE02]
2019-2020
Peewee Minor AA
W (5-3)
7:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PL-MPW-03]
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
(0-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Venue Details
Google Maps
ATC (RINK C)
447 Renaud Line Rd , Belle River, ON  N0R 1A0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    277 - 179 - 62
Other Home Venues
Printed from brdmha.com on Thursday, August 6, 2020 at 9:45 AM