ATC (RINK C), Venues (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Atom
AtoMc Team 6
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 1
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 3
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:55 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:25 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-PW-AA-C5]
Peewee Major AA
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Novice AA
3:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[O-NWAA-Q1/2-06]
Bantam Major AA
4:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-B-AA-B6]
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:55 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[O-PWAE1-A03]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[O-BAE1-A03]
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
03040506070809
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 2
Atom
AtoMc Team 3
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 6
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 2
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:55 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
12:45 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
1:45 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Peewee AE
5:45 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-PWAE1-A01]
10111213141516
Atom
AtoMc Team 4
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 6
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 3
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 5
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 6
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:55 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
12:45 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
1:45 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1 & Midget/Juvenile Team 2
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3 & Midget/Juvenile Team 4
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Shared Practice
17181920212223
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 6
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
Atom
AtoMc Team 3
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 6
Bantam
Bantam Team 5
3:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 4
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5 & Midget/Juvenile Team 6
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7 & Midget/Juvenile Team 8
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:55 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
12:45 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
1:45 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 6
Atom
AtoMc Team 4
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 2
Atom
AtoMc Team 3
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 5
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 6
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
3:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 2
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:55 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
12:45 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
1:45 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
Atom
AtoMc Team 6
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 3
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 5
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
Bantam
Bantam Team 6
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
3:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:55 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Juvenile A
9:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
ATC (RINK C)
447 Renaud Line Rd , Belle River, ON  N0R 1A0
  • Current Season

    30 - 15 - 7
  • All-Time

    214 - 132 - 45
Other Home Venues
Printed from brdmha.com on Thursday, January 17, 2019 at 1:55 PM