ATC (RINK C), Venues (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
(0-2)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 1
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 4
(6-3)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 3
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 6
(3-3)
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 5
2019-2020
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
(7-1)
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
2019-2020
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
(1-5)
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
2019-2020
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
(3-1)
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 3
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
(3-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
(5-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
2019-2020
Atom Minor AA
W (4-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[MA004]
2019-2020
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Major AA
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
L (1-5)
5:45 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[AAE24]
2019-2020
Midget Major AA
W (8-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[M019]
2019-2020
Juvenile A
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
(3-4)
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
(2-6)
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
2019-2020
Peewee AE
L (1-15)
5:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PWAE05]
2019-2020
Juvenile A
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
01020304050607
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
(2-3)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 6
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 4
(5-4)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 2
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 3
(2-5)
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 5
2019-2020
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
(6-2)
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
2019-2020
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
(6-4)
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
2019-2020
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
(3-5)
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 4
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
(6-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
(3-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
2019-2020
Juvenile A
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Major AA
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
08091011121314
2019-2020
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Major AA
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Major AA
L (1-4)
5:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[PW017]
2019-2020
Bantam AE
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[BAE09]
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
(3-4)
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
(2-4)
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
2019-2020
Peewee Major AA
W (6-3)
5:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PW013]
15161718192021
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 6
(2-7)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 3
(3-2)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 2
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
(5-2)
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 1
2019-2020
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
(1-2)
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 1
2019-2020
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
(5-2)
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
2019-2020
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
(3-3)
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 2
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
(4-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
(3-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
2019-2020
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Major AA
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
W (2-0)
5:45 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[AAE15]
2019-2020
Peewee Minor AA
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MPW008]
2019-2020
Midget Major AA
W (5-4)
8:45 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[M022]
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
(3-2)
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
(3-4)
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
2019-2020
Midget Minor AA
W (9-2)
5:45 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[MM018]
2019-2020
Atom AE
7:30 PM-8:35 PM
Christmas Skate
22232425262728
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
(6-0)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 6
(2-5)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 3
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
(5-2)
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 5
2019-2020
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
(4-4)
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 1
2019-2020
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
(7-3)
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
2019-2020
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
(0-3)
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
(3-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
(3-9)
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
2019-2020
Peewee Major AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Christmas Skate
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
2019-2020
Bantam AE
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Minor AA
9:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE
7:15 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1 & Midget/Juvenile Team 2
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3 & Midget/Juvenile Team 4
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
L (2-3)
5:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[AAE21]
2019-2020
Peewee Major AA
L (0-6)
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PW023]
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
Bantam Team 3 & Bantam Team 4
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5 & Midget/Juvenile Team 6
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7 & Midget/Juvenile Team 8
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Major AA
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Minor AA
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE
T (2-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[O-PWAE2-SA1]
2019-2020
Bantam AE
W (6-3)
8:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[O-B-AE1-Q1-1]
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
(2-3)
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
(4-6)
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
2019-2020
Atom Major AA
L (3-4)
5:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-A-AA-A2]
Venue Details
Google Maps
ATC (RINK C)
447 Renaud Line Rd , Belle River, ON  N0R 1A0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    277 - 179 - 62
Other Home Venues
Printed from brdmha.com on Thursday, August 6, 2020 at 9:20 AM