ATC (RINK C), Venues (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Atom Minor AA
W (4-3)
4:45 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[AM021]
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:55 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
W (4-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[A001]
Bantam Major AA
L (2-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[BAN013]
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
(1-2)
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
(1-1)
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Midget Minor AA
W (3-2)
5:45 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MM02]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
(1-5)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 1
Atom
AtoMc Team 4
(2-3)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 3
Atom
AtoMc Team 6
(5-2)
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 5
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
(4-3)
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
(4-6)
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
(2-6)
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
(11-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
(6-7)
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
(6-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
5:55 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
02030405060708
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
5:55 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
W (4-2)
5:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PW017]
Bantam Major AA
W (7-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[BAN019]
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
(3-5)
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
(5-2)
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Novice AA
W (4-3)
5:45 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[NOV021]
Bantam Major AA
L (0-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[BAN021]
09101112131415
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
(2-5)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 6
Atom
AtoMc Team 4
(5-4)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 2
Atom
AtoMc Team 3
(4-1)
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 5
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
(5-3)
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
(3-3)
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
(9-3)
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 6
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
(5-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 2
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
(2-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
(2-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:55 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
W (8-0)
5:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[AM019]
Bantam AE
T (0-0)
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[BAE10]
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
(1-2)
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
(4-6)
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Atom Minor AA
W (4-1)
5:45 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[AM015]
Bantam Minor AA
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MB013]
16171819202122
Atom
AtoMc Team 6
(3-4)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
Atom
AtoMc Team 3
(6-2)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 2
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
(2-4)
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
(2-3)
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
(2-11)
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
Bantam
Bantam Team 6
(0-5)
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 4
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
(8-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
(0-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:55 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
W (4-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[PW019]
Bantam Minor AA
W (6-1)
7:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MB022]
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
(4-1)
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
(6-0)
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Atom Minor AA
W (2-1)
5:45 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[AM020]
Midget Major AA
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
23242526272829
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
(4-3)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
Atom
AtoMc Team 6
(2-3)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 3
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
(2-1)
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 5
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
(2-3)
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
(3-2)
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
Bantam
Bantam Team 6
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
(1-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
(2-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
(5-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Atom Minor AA
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:45 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
L (3-5)
5:45 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[A008]
Bantam Major AA
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[BAN015]
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
(2-7)
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
(6-2)
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Bantam AE
W (2-0)
5:45 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[BAE09]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
(3-4)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 6
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
(3-5)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
Atom
AtoMc Team 3
(0-1)
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
(6-8)
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
(2-3)
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
Bantam
Bantam Team 6
(2-5)
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 2
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
(4-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 5
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
(3-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
(2-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:55 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:45 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Peewee AE
W (6-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-PWAE1-A04]
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major AA
W (5-2)
3:45 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-A-AA-B1]
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
(6-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
(4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Bantam AE
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-BAE1-A01]
Venue Details
Google Maps
ATC (RINK C)
447 Renaud Line Rd , Belle River, ON  N0R 1A0
  • Current Season

    47 - 23 - 9
  • All-Time

    231 - 140 - 47
Other Home Venues
Printed from brdmha.com on Friday, March 22, 2019 at 2:05 AM