ATC (RINK C), Venues (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:55 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
L (3-4)
5:45 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[AM023]
Peewee Minor AA
T (4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MPW021]
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Atom Major AA
W (7-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[A005]
Bantam AE
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[BAE11]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
Atom
AtoMc Team 4
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 6
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 3
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 5
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 6
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
3:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Atom Major AA
W (4-0)
6:05 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[A007]
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:55 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
L (1-3)
5:45 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[A011]
Peewee Minor AA
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[MPW017]
Bantam AE
L (4-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[BAE12]
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Atom Minor AA
5:45 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
04050607080910
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
Atom
AtoMc Team 6
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 3
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 5
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 4
Bantam
Bantam Team 6
3:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:55 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
L (2-3)
5:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[AM025]
Peewee AE
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PWAE09]
Bantam Major AA
L (2-4)
8:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[BAN020]
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
11121314151617
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 6
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
Atom
AtoMc Team 3
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 6
Bantam
Bantam Team 5
3:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 4
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
5:55 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (3-4)
7:15 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[AAE12]
Midget Major AA
W (3-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[MID023]
18192021222324
Atom Minor AA
W (4-3)
4:45 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[AM021]
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:55 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
W (4-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[A001]
Bantam Major AA
L (2-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[BAN013]
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Midget Minor AA
W (3-2)
5:45 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MM02]
252627282930Dec 01
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 1
Atom
AtoMc Team 4
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 3
Atom
AtoMc Team 6
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 5
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
3:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
5:55 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
5:55 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
W (4-2)
5:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PW017]
Bantam Major AA
W (7-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[BAN019]
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Novice AA
W (4-3)
5:45 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[NOV021]
Bantam Major AA
L (0-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[BAN021]
Venue Details
Google Maps
ATC (RINK C)
447 Renaud Line Rd , Belle River, ON  N0R 1A0
  • Current Season

    21 - 12 - 5
  • All-Time

    205 - 129 - 43
Other Home Venues
Printed from brdmha.com on Wednesday, December 12, 2018 at 1:22 PM