ATC (RINK C), Venues (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
10:45 AM-11:35 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
11:45 AM-12:35 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 2
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Major AA
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Bantam Minor AA
L (0-6)
5:45 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MB019]
Atom Minor AA
W (5-3)
7:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MA012]
Midget Minor AA
W (1-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[MM016]
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
(3-5)
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
(3-5)
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
(4-0)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 2
Atom
AtoMc Team 3
(1-4)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
(3-2)
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 6
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
(3-4)
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
(2-4)
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
(2-0)
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
(3-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
(7-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
Peewee Major AA
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Atom Minor AA
T (2-2)
5:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[MA006]
Peewee Minor AA
W (5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[MPW003]
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
W (5-3)
3:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh Team#6
[ATC CUP]
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
T (3-3)
4:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh Team#5
[ATC CUP]
Atom Major AA
L (2-5)
5:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[A017]
Bantam AE
W (6-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[BAE04]
06070809101112
Atom
AtoMc Team 4
L (0-7)
7:45 AM
vs. Tecumseh Team#4
[ATC CUP]
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
L (2-5)
8:45 AM
vs. Tecumseh Team #1
[ATC CUP]
Atom
AtoMc Team 6
L (2-6)
9:45 AM
vs. Tecumseh Team #2
[ATC CUP]
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
T (4-4)
10:45 AM
vs. Tecumseh Team #2
[ATC CUP]
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
L (0-7)
11:45 AM
vs. Tecumseh Team #1
[ATC CUP]
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
W (6-5)
12:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh Team #1
[ATC CUP]
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
L (3-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh Team #3
[ATC CUP]
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
L (2-6)
4:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh Team #1
[ATC CUP]
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
L (3-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh Team #2
[ATC CUP]
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
L (3-6)
5:55 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PW012]
Bantam Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
5:45 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[B016]
Juvenile A
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
(8-3)
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
(4-0)
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Atom AE
L (1-2)
5:45 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[AAE14]
Peewee Major AA
7:00 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
13141516171819
Atom
AtoMc Team 6
(3-4)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 1
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
(3-4)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
(8-0)
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 3
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
(4-6)
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
(6-3)
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
(1-3)
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 2
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
(3-8)
3:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
(1-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
W (3-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[MB014]
Midget Major AA
W (3-2)
8:45 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[M105]
20212223242526
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Atom AE
W (3-2)
5:45 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[AAE13]
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
(1-4)
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
(8-1)
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
Bantam AE
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
Atom
AtoMc Team 4
(10-4)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 6
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
(2-1)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 3
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
(2-2)
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 5
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
(4-2)
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
(7-3)
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
(2-3)
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
(4-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
(4-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
W (9-2)
5:45 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[MA007]
Peewee Major AA
W (8-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[PW022]
Bantam AE
L (1-7)
8:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[BAE01]
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1 & Midget/Juvenile Team 2
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3 & Midget/Juvenile Team 4
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
L (2-9)
5:45 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PWAE02]
Peewee Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
(5-1)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
Atom
AtoMc Team 6
(6-5)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 3
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
(2-6)
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 5
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
(2-4)
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
(5-5)
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
Bantam
Bantam Team 3
(5-1)
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 2
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5 & Midget/Juvenile Team 6
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7 & Midget/Juvenile Team 8
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:55 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
W (10-0)
6:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 'A'
[MM015]
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
(2-0)
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
(7-1)
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Atom AE
T (0-0)
5:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[AAE22]
Peewee AE
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PWAE07]
Venue Details
Google Maps
ATC (RINK C)
447 Renaud Line Rd , Belle River, ON  N0R 1A0
  • Current Season

    14 - 10 - 3
  • All-Time

    251 - 159 - 53
Other Home Venues
Printed from brdmha.com on Wednesday, November 20, 2019 at 2:29 AM