ATC (RINK C), Venues (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
2018-2019
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
(4-3)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
2018-2019
Atom
AtoMc Team 6
(2-3)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 3
2018-2019
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
(2-1)
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 5
2018-2019
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
(2-3)
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 1
2018-2019
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
(3-2)
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
2018-2019
Bantam
Bantam Team 6
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
(1-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
(2-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
(5-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Minor AA
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
7:45 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major AA
L (3-5)
5:45 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[A008]
2018-2019
Bantam Major AA
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[BAN015]
2018-2019
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
(2-7)
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
(6-2)
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (2-0)
5:45 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[BAE09]
06070809101112
2018-2019
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
(3-4)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 6
2018-2019
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
(3-5)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
2018-2019
Atom
AtoMc Team 3
(0-1)
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 1
2018-2019
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
(6-8)
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 1
2018-2019
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
(2-3)
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
2018-2019
Bantam
Bantam Team 6
(2-5)
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 2
2018-2019
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
(4-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 5
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
(3-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
(2-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
2018-2019
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
5:55 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Major AA
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Major AA
5:45 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
2018-2019
Peewee AE
W (6-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-PWAE1-A04]
2018-2019
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major AA
W (5-2)
3:45 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-A-AA-B1]
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
(6-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
(4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
2018-2019
Bantam AE
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-BAE1-A01]
13141516171819
2018-2019
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
(2-2)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 2
2018-2019
Atom
AtoMc Team 3
(4-2)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
2018-2019
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
(3-3)
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 6
2018-2019
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
(0-1)
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
2018-2019
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
(3-1)
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
2018-2019
Bantam
Bantam Team 6
(1-5)
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 4
2018-2019
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
(1-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
(0-6)
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
2018-2019
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
5:55 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Major AA
W (8-3)
7:25 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-PW-AA-C1]
2018-2019
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
W (7-2)
5:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-MA-AA-C1]
2018-2019
Midget Minor AA
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-MM-AA-C1]
2018-2019
Midget Major AA
W (6-3)
8:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[O-M-AA-C1]
2018-2019
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
(2-2)
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
(3-2)
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
2018-2019
Atom Major AA
W (4-2)
5:45 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-A-AA-B3]
20212223242526
2018-2019
Atom
AtoMc Team 6
(1-3)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 1
2018-2019
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
(6-2)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
2018-2019
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
(1-2)
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 3
2018-2019
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
(3-1)
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
2018-2019
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
(2-0)
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
2018-2019
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
(4-4)
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
2018-2019
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
(3-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
(4-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
2018-2019
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM
vs. Sun County AAA
2018-2019
Bantam AE
5:55 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Major AA
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
Novice AA
T (3-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[O-NWAA-Q1/2-06]
2018-2019
Atom Major AA
4:15 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
5:55 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Major AA
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
T (1-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[O-PWAE1-A03]
2018-2019
Peewee Major AA
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-PW-AA-D1]
2018-2019
Atom Major AA
L (1-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-A-AA-D2]
2018-2019
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
(0-0)
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
(1-6)
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
W (6-1)
5:45 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-MA-AA-D1]
2018-2019
Juvenile A
L (0-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[O-JAAA/AA/A-A-2]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
(1-3)
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 2
2018-2019
Atom
AtoMc Team 3
(5-1)
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
2018-2019
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
(4-3)
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 6
2018-2019
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
(4-0)
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
2018-2019
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
(4-1)
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
2018-2019
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
(2-2)
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 2
2018-2019
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
(2-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
(1-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
2018-2019
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
5:55 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Major AA
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Minor AA
W (4-1)
8:45 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-MM-AA-D3]
2018-2019
Peewee Major AA
L (3-4)
5:45 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-PW-AA-D3]
2018-2019
Atom Major AA
L (0-4)
7:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PL-A-03]
2018-2019
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
(7-1)
12:45 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
2018-2019
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
(9-2)
1:45 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
(2-1)
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
(1-5)
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
2018-2019
Peewee AE
W (1-0)
5:45 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-PWAE1-A01]
2018-2019
Peewee Minor AA
W (6-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[PL-MPW-10]
Venue Details
Google Maps
ATC (RINK C)
447 Renaud Line Rd , Belle River, ON  N0R 1A0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    235 - 142 - 48
Other Home Venues
Printed from brdmha.com on Monday, August 26, 2019 at 2:52 AM