ATC (RINK C), Venues (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
Atom
AtoMc Team 6
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 3
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 5
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
Bantam
Bantam Team 6
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
3:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Atom Minor AA
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:45 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
6:45 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:45 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:45 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[A008]
Bantam Major AA
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[BAN015]
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Bantam AE
5:45 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[BAE09]
06070809101112
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 6
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
Atom
AtoMc Team 3
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
Bantam
Bantam Team 6
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 2
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
3:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 5
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:50 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:25 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:45 PM-10:35 PM
Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
13141516171819
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 2
Atom
AtoMc Team 3
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 6
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
Bantam
Bantam Team 6
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 4
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
20212223242526
Atom
AtoMc Team 6
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 1
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 3
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
12:45 PM-1:35 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
1:45 PM-2:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
7:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 2
Atom
AtoMc Team 3
8:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
9:45 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 6
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
10:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
11:45 AM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
12:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 2
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
4:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
5:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
12:45 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
1:45 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Venue Details
Google Maps
ATC (RINK C)
447 Renaud Line Rd , Belle River, ON  N0R 1A0
  • Current Season

    21 - 12 - 5
  • All-Time

    205 - 129 - 43
Other Home Venues
Printed from brdmha.com on Wednesday, December 12, 2018 at 1:23 PM