ATC (Shuren Rink), Venues (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
IP
Team 5 Dembinski & Team 6 Levesque
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 7 Gray & Team 8 Kraynack
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 2 Ekblad & Team 1 Domi
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 4 Bateman & Team 3 Beuglet
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Timbits Mites
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
BFS
Second Shift Program
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
L (2-3)
3:45 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-PAE1-Q1-3]
Atom Major AA
L (2-6)
5:15 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[PL-A-04]
Atom Minor AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:15 PM-8:25 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:35 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
IP
Team 4 Bateman & Team 3 Beuglet
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 2 Ekblad & Team 1 Domi
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 8 Kraynack & Team 7 Gray
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5 Dembinski & Team 6 Levesque
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 2
11:15 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 1
Atom
AtoMc Team 4
12:15 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 3
Atom
AtoMc Team 6
1:15 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 5
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
2:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 6
4:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 5
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
5:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
Peewee Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
IP
Team 3 Beuglet
7:15 AM
vs. IP - Team 6 Levesque
[Cross Ice]
IP
Team 2 Ekblad
8:15 AM
vs. IP - Team 7 Gray
[Cross Ice]
IP
Team 8 Kraynack
9:15 AM
vs. IP - Team 1 Domi
[Cross Ice]
IP
Team 4 Bateman
10:15 AM
vs. IP - Team 5 Dembinski
[Cross Ice]
Mite
Timbits Mites
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
BFS
Second Shift Program
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 5
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
GDC
Goalie Development Clinic
4:45 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:15 PM-8:25 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:35 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[PL-B-06]
IP
Team 2 Ekblad & Team 1 Domi
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 8 Kraynack & Team 7 Gray
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 Beuglet & Team 4 Bateman
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 6 Levesque & Team 5 Dembinski
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 6
11:15 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 4
Atom
AtoMc Team 3
12:15 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 2
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
1:15 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 1
Bantam
Bantam Team 6
2:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 4
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 5
4:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
Bantam Major AA
6:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[PL-B-05]
03040506070809
IP
Team 3 Beuglet & Team 4 Bateman
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 Domi & Team 2 Ekblad
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 8 Kraynack & Team 7 Gray
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5 Dembinski & Team 6 Levesque
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Mite
Timbits Mites
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 5
2:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 2
Peewee Minor AA
6:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PL-MPW-11]
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
Atom Minor AA
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:15 PM-8:25 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:35 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PL-B-08]
10111213141516
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
IP
Team 7 Gray & Team 8 Kraynack
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1 Domi & Team 2 Ekblad
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 6 Levesque & Team 5 Dembinski
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3 Beuglet & Team 4 Bateman
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
2:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 5
Bantam
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 2
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 6
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
17181920212223
IP
Team 6 Levesque
7:15 AM
vs. IP - Team 4 Bateman
[Cross Ice]
IP
Team 1 Domi
8:15 AM
vs. IP - Team 5 Dembinski
[Cross Ice]
IP
Team 8 Kraynack
9:15 AM
vs. IP - Team 2 Ekblad
[Cross Ice]
IP
Team 7 Gray
10:15 AM
vs. IP - Team 3 Beuglet
[Cross Ice]
Mite
Timbits Mites
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
3:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
4:45 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Novice AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:15 PM-8:25 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:35 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
IP
Team 1 Domi
8:15 AM
vs. IP - Team 8 Kraynack
[DOC CROSS ICE A SIDE]
IP
Team 2 Ekblad
8:15 AM
vs. IP - Team 7 Gray
[DOC CROSS ICE B SIDE]
IP
Team 3 Beuglet
9:30 AM
vs. IP - Team 6 Levesque
[DOC CROSS ICE A SIDE]
IP
Team 4 Bateman
9:30 AM
vs. IP - Team 5 Dembinski
[DOC CROSS ICE B SIDE]
BANTAM
10:45 AM-12:05 PM
Day of Champs C Final
NOVICE Caravan (b. 2010-2011)
12:15 PM-1:20 PM
GROUP 4 DOC
ATOM McDonalds
1:30 PM-2:35 PM
Day of Champs B Final
MIDGET/JUVENILE
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Day of Champs B Final
MIDGET/JUVENILE
4:05 PM-4:55 PM
Day of Champs C Final
MIDGET/JUVENILE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Day of Champs D Final
24252627282930
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Venue Details
Google Maps
ATC (Shuren Rink)
447 Renaud Line Rd , Belle River , ON  N0R 1A0
  • Current Season

    38 - 14 - 6
  • All-Time

    300 - 189 - 63
Other Home Venues
Printed from brdmha.com on Monday, February 18, 2019 at 3:11 AM