ATC (Shuren Rink), Venues (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1
7:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 3
[1/2 ICE]
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 2
8:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 4
[1/2 ICE]
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3
9:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 1
[1/2 ICE]
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 4
10:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 2
[1/2 ICE]
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
11:15 AM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 2
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
12:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
BFS
Second Shift Program
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
3:45 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-MPW-AA-C3]
Midget Major AA
5:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-M-AA-C3]
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
PDC
Minor Development Clinic
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
6:25 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-MPW-AA-C5]
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[O-PW-AA-C6]
Peewee Major AA
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
PDC
Minor Development Clinic
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:25 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1 & Novice Major Team 2
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3 & Novice Major Team 4
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
1:15 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
2:15 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
3:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 3
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
4:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 4
Novice Major AA
5:15 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[NOV06]
02030405060708
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1
7:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 4
[1/2 ICE]
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 2
8:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 3
[1/2 ICE]
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1
9:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 4
[FULL ICE]
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 2
10:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 3
[FULL ICE]
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
11:15 AM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 4
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
12:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 3
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:25 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1 & Novice Major Team 2
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3 & Novice Major Team 4
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
1:15 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
2:15 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
3:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
Bantam
Bantam Team 3
4:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 4
Atom AE
5:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-AAE1-RR02]
09101112131415
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3
7:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 4
[1/2 ICE]
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1
8:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 2
[1/2 ICE]
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3
9:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 1
[FULL ICE]
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 4
10:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 2
[FULL ICE]
Bantam
Bantam Team 3
12:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
BFS
Second Shift Program
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
Novice Major AA
3:45 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[NOV07]
Atom Major AA
5:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:25 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1 & Novice Major Team 2
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3 & Novice Major Team 4
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 2
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 3 & Bantam Team 4
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Shared Practice
16171819202122
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1
7:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 3
[1/2 ICE]
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 2
8:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 4
[1/2 ICE]
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 2
9:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 1
[FULL ICE]
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3
10:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 4
[FULL ICE]
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
12:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 4
BFS
Second Shift Program
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
5:30 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
6:40 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
7:50 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:25 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1 & Novice Major Team 2
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3 & Novice Major Team 4
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 5
11:15 AM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 6
Atom
AtoMc Team 1
12:15 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Team 2
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
1:15 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
2:15 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
Bantam
Bantam Team 3
3:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
4:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 2
23242526272829
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 2
7:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 3
[1/2 ICE]
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1
8:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 4
[1/2 ICE]
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 4
9:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 1
[FULL ICE]
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3
10:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 2
[FULL ICE]
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
12:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
BFS
Second Shift Program
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
5:30 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
6:40 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
7:50 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:25 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1 & Novice Major Team 2
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3 & Novice Major Team 4
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 2
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 3 & Bantam Team 4
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Shared Practice
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3
7:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 4
[1/2 ICE]
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1
8:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 2
[1/2 ICE]
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1
9:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 3
[FULL ICE]
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 2
10:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 4
[FULL ICE]
Novice Major AA
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 3
12:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 2
BFS
Second Shift Program
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
5:30 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
6:40 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
7:50 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:25 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1 & Novice Major Team 2
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3 & Novice Major Team 4
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
1:15 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
Peewee
Peewee Team 2
2:15 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 4
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
3:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 3
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
4:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 4
Novice Major AA
5:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[NOV08]
Venue Details
Google Maps
ATC (Shuren Rink)
447 Renaud Line Rd , Belle River , ON  N0R 1A0
  • Current Season

    24 - 15 - 11
  • All-Time

    332 - 212 - 75
Other Home Venues
Printed from brdmha.com on Sunday, January 19, 2020 at 9:19 AM