ATC (Shuren Rink), Venues (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
2018-2019
Novice AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PDC
Minor Development Clinic
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Major AA
T (3-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[MID019]
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
7:15 PM-8:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major AA
8:35 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
Team 7 Gray & Team 8 Kraynack
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Team 3 Beuglet & Team 4 Bateman
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Team 2 Ekblad & Team 1 Domi
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Team 6 Levesque & Team 5 Dembinski
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Bantam Team 3 & Bantam Team 4
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Bantam Team 5 & Bantam Team 6
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 2
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
W (4-0)
5:15 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[NOV018]
2018-2019
Midget Minor AA
W (6-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[MM07]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
2018-2019
IP
Team 6 Levesque & Team 5 Dembinski
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Team 8 Kraynack & Team 7 Gray
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Team 2 Ekblad & Team 1 Domi
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Team 3 Beuglet & Team 4 Bateman
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Mite
Timbits Mites
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Mite
Timbit Mites Team 2
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
(3-6)
2:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 5
2018-2019
Novice AA
W (11-0)
3:45 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[NOV024]
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
W (6-0)
4:55 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[AM024]
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Major AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
(4-4)
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
(2-7)
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
(2-6)
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
(4-2)
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
7:15 PM-8:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major AA
8:35 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
Team 4 Bateman & Team 3 Beuglet
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Team 1 Domi & Team 2 Ekblad
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Team 5 Dembinski & Team 6 Levesque
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Team 8 Kraynack & Team 7 Gray
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 2
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Bantam Team 3 & Bantam Team 4
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Bantam Team 5 & Bantam Team 6
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (4-0)
5:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[AAE07]
2018-2019
Peewee Minor AA
L (1-7)
6:30 PM
vs. Petrolia
04050607080910
2018-2019
IP
Team 1 Domi & Team 2 Ekblad
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Team 4 Bateman & Team 3 Beuglet
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Team 7 Gray & Team 8 Kraynack
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Team 6 Levesque & Team 5 Dembinski
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Mite
Timbits Mites
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Mite
Timbit Mites Team 2
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
(0-4)
2:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 5
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
L (0-2)
3:45 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[AM022]
2018-2019
Juvenile A
5:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PDC
Minor Development Clinic
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
(4-3)
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
(5-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
(1-6)
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
(1-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
7:15 PM-8:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major AA
8:35 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
Team 6 Levesque & Team 5 Dembinski
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Team 2 Ekblad & Team 1 Domi
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Team 8 Kraynack & Team 7 Gray
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Team 3 Beuglet & Team 4 Bateman
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Bantam Team 5 & Bantam Team 6
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 2
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Bantam Team 3 & Bantam Team 4
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
11121314151617
2018-2019
IP
Team 5 Dembinski & Team 6 Levesque
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Team 8 Kraynack & Team 7 Gray
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Team 2 Ekblad & Team 1 Domi
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Team 4 Bateman & Team 3 Beuglet
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Mite
Timbits Mites
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Minor AA
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Bantam Team 3
(3-5)
2:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
2018-2019
Peewee Major AA
W (5-3)
3:45 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[PW025]
2018-2019
Novice AA
W (12-2)
5:05 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[NOV023]
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BFS
First Shift Program
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Bauer First Shift Program
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
(6-8)
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
(2-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
(4-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
(8-6)
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
W (4-1)
7:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PWAE06]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:35 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
W (6-5)
6:45 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[AM018]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (4-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
[BAE08]
18192021222324
2018-2019
Bantam AE
L (0-3)
5:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[BAE07]
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BFS
First Shift Program
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Bauer First Shift Program
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (4-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[AAE11]
2018-2019
Novice AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Minor AA
W (6-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MM09]
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
7:15 PM-8:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major AA
8:35 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
Team 7 Gray & Team 8 Kraynack
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Team 1 Domi & Team 2 Ekblad
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Team 6 Levesque & Team 5 Dembinski
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Team 3 Beuglet & Team 4 Bateman
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Bantam Team 3 & Bantam Team 4
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Bantam Team 5 & Bantam Team 6
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 2
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
W (7-3)
5:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PWAE13]
252627282930Dec 01
2018-2019
IP
Team 6 Levesque & Team 5 Dembinski
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Team 1 Domi & Team 2 Ekblad
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Team 8 Kraynack & Team 7 Gray
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Team 4 Bateman & Team 3 Beuglet
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Mite
Timbits Mites
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major AA
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Bantam Team 6
(0-4)
2:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 5
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
W (4-3)
3:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[AM017]
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BFS
First Shift Program
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Bauer First Shift Program
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
(2-4)
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
(7-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
(4-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
2018-2019
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
(1-6)
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Major AA
8:45 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Major AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AE
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
BFS
First Shift Program
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Bauer First Shift Program
2018-2019
Atom Major AA
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Minor AA
7:15 PM-8:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Major AA
8:35 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
Team 2 Ekblad & Team 1 Domi
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Team 3 Beuglet & Team 4 Bateman
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Team 8 Kraynack & Team 7 Gray
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
Team 5 Dembinski & Team 6 Levesque
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 2
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
Bantam Team 5 & Bantam Team 6
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (6-1)
5:15 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[AAE08]
2018-2019
Midget Minor AA
6:30 PM
vs. Exhibition
Venue Details
Google Maps
ATC (Shuren Rink)
447 Renaud Line Rd , Belle River , ON  N0R 1A0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    303 - 192 - 64
Other Home Venues
Printed from brdmha.com on Friday, May 24, 2019 at 4:50 PM