ATC (Shuren Rink), Venues (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
2019-2020
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3
7:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 4
[1/2 ICE]
2019-2020
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1
8:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 2
[1/2 ICE]
2019-2020
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 2
9:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 1
[1/2 ICE]
2019-2020
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3
10:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 4
[1/2 ICE]
2019-2020
Novice Major AA
T (0-0)
11:15 AM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[NOV10]
2019-2020
Bantam
Bantam Team 3
(0-3)
12:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 4
2019-2020
Atom Minor AA
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Christmas Skate
2019-2020
Atom Major AA
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Christmas Skate
2019-2020
Peewee AE
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Christmas Skate
2019-2020
Bantam Minor AA
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Christmas Skate
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
2019-2020
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Major AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Minor AA
W (5-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[MPW009]
2019-2020
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM
vs. Slovak
2019-2020
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1 & Novice Major Team 2
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3 & Novice Major Team 4
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
Bantam Team 3 & Bantam Team 4
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 2
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Minor AA
W (4-2)
5:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MA011]
2019-2020
Peewee Minor AA
T (3-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[MPW011]
05060708091011
2019-2020
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3 & Novice Major Team 4
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1 & Novice Major Team 2
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice Major AA
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Novice 1/2 Ice
2019-2020
Bantam
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 2
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Minor AA
L (0-3)
2:45 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[MA002]
2019-2020
Peewee Minor AA
L (1-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[MPW010]
2019-2020
Bantam Minor AA
T (3-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MB022]
2019-2020
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Major AA
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PDC
Minor Development Clinic
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
(4-5)
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
(3-5)
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
(7-6)
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
(4-2)
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
2019-2020
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE
6:25 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1 & Novice Major Team 2
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3 & Novice Major Team 4
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
(2-1)
3:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 3
2019-2020
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
(6-4)
4:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
2019-2020
Bantam Major AA
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
12131415161718
2019-2020
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 2
7:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 3
[1/2 ICE]
2019-2020
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1
8:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 4
[1/2 ICE]
2019-2020
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1
9:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 4
[1/2 ICE]
2019-2020
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 2
10:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 3
[1/2 ICE]
2019-2020
Novice Major AA
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
(4-2)
12:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 4
2019-2020
BFS
Second Shift Program
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Minor AA
L (2-3)
3:45 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-MB-AA-B2]
2019-2020
Atom Major AA
5:30 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Major AA
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PDC
Minor Development Clinic
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
(9-4)
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
(5-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
(3-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
(3-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
2019-2020
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE
6:25 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Minor AA
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1 & Novice Major Team 2
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3 & Novice Major Team 4
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
(4-3)
3:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
2019-2020
Bantam
Bantam Team 3
(1-0)
4:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 2
2019-2020
Bantam Minor AA
L (1-4)
5:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-MB-AA-B4]
2019-2020
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
19202122232425
2019-2020
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1
7:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 3
[1/2 ICE]
2019-2020
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 2
8:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 4
[1/2 ICE]
2019-2020
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3
9:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 1
[1/2 ICE]
2019-2020
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 4
(0-5)
10:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 2
[1/2 ICE]
2019-2020
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
(1-3)
11:15 AM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 2
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
(1-3)
12:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
2019-2020
BFS
Second Shift Program
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Minor AA
T (2-2)
3:45 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-MPW-AA-C3]
2019-2020
Midget Major AA
W (6-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-M-AA-C3]
2019-2020
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Major AA
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PDC
Minor Development Clinic
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
(5-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
(4-4)
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
(1-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
(3-2)
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
2019-2020
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Minor AA
W (3-2)
6:25 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-MPW-AA-C5]
2019-2020
Midget Minor AA
W (5-2)
7:45 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-MM-AA-C5]
262728293031Feb 01
2019-2020
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Major AA
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PDC
Minor Development Clinic
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
(3-2)
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
(3-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
(5-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
(3-2)
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
2019-2020
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE
6:25 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Minor AA
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1 & Novice Major Team 2
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3 & Novice Major Team 4
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
(1-7)
1:15 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
2019-2020
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
(1-3)
2:15 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
2019-2020
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
(2-4)
3:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 3
2019-2020
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
(2-3)
4:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 4
2019-2020
Novice Major AA
W (8-1)
5:15 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[NOV06]
2019-2020
Atom Minor AA
L (2-8)
6:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-MA-AA-D2]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
2019-2020
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1
7:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 4
[1/2 ICE]
2019-2020
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 2
8:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 3
[1/2 ICE]
2019-2020
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1
(0-9)
9:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 4
[FULL ICE]
2019-2020
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 2
(3-4)
10:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 3
[FULL ICE]
2019-2020
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
(2-2)
11:15 AM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 4
2019-2020
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
(4-2)
12:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 3
2019-2020
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee Major AA
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Major AA
4:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
(3-3)
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
(3-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
(4-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
2019-2020
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
(3-1)
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
2019-2020
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam Major AA
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget Minor AA
L (2-5)
8:15 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-MM-AA-D3]
2019-2020
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1 & Novice Major Team 2
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3 & Novice Major Team 4
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
(4-1)
1:15 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 1
2019-2020
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
(2-6)
2:15 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
2019-2020
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
(2-2)
3:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
2019-2020
Bantam
Bantam Team 3
(1-2)
4:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 4
2019-2020
Atom AE
L (1-2)
5:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-AAE1-RR02]
2019-2020
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[O-PWAE2-B4]
2019-2020
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
ATC (Shuren Rink)
447 Renaud Line Rd , Belle River , ON  N0R 1A0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    342 - 221 - 76
Other Home Venues
Printed from brdmha.com on Monday, July 13, 2020 at 5:03 AM