ATC (Shuren Rink), Venues (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3
7:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 4
[1/2 ICE]
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1
8:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 2
[1/2 ICE]
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 2
9:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 1
[1/2 ICE]
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3
10:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 4
[1/2 ICE]
Novice Major AA
11:15 AM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[NOV10]
Bantam
Bantam Team 3
12:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 4
Atom Minor AA
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Christmas Skate
Atom Major AA
3:45 PM-4:35 PM
Christmas Skate
Peewee AE
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Christmas Skate
Bantam Minor AA
5:45 PM-7:05 PM
Christmas Skate
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
6:15 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[MPW009]
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1 & Novice Major Team 2
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3 & Novice Major Team 4
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 3 & Bantam Team 4
3:15 PM-4:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 2
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor AA
5:15 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MA011]
Peewee Minor AA
6:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[MPW011]
05060708091011
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3 & Novice Major Team 4
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1 & Novice Major Team 2
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Major AA
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Novice 1/2 Ice
Bantam
Bantam Team 1 & Bantam Team 2
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor AA
2:45 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[MA002]
Peewee Minor AA
4:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[MPW010]
Bantam Minor AA
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MB022]
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
PDC
Minor Development Clinic
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 1
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:25 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1 & Novice Major Team 2
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3 & Novice Major Team 4
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
3:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 3
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
4:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
12131415161718
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 2
7:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 3
[1/2 ICE]
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1
8:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 4
[1/2 ICE]
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1
9:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 4
[1/2 ICE]
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 2
10:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 3
[1/2 ICE]
Novice Major AA
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Novice 1/2 Ice
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
12:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 4
BFS
Second Shift Program
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
PDC
Minor Development Clinic
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:25 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1 & Novice Major Team 2
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3 & Novice Major Team 4
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 1 & Peewee Team 2
1:15 PM-2:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 3 & Peewee Team 4
2:15 PM-3:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Bantam Team 4
3:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
Bantam
Bantam Team 3
4:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 2
19202122232425
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1
7:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 3
[1/2 ICE]
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 2
8:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 4
[1/2 ICE]
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3
9:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 1
[1/2 ICE]
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 4
10:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 2
[1/2 ICE]
Novice Major AA
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Full Ice
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
12:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 2
BFS
Second Shift Program
2:45 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
PDC
Minor Development Clinic
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 2
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 8
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 5
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:25 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
262728293031Feb 01
Atom AE
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
PDC
Minor Development Clinic
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 7
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 4
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 6
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Atom Minor AA
4:15 PM-5:05 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:25 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1 & Novice Major Team 2
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3 & Novice Major Team 4
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 3 & AtoMc Team 4
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 1
1:15 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
2:15 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 3
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
3:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 3
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
4:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 4
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1
7:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 4
[1/2 ICE]
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 2
8:15 AM
vs. MinNovice - Minor Novice Team 3
[1/2 ICE]
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1
9:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 4
[FULL ICE]
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 2
10:15 AM
vs. MajNovice - Novice Major Team 3
[FULL ICE]
Bantam
Bantam Team 1
11:15 AM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 4
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
12:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 3
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 3
6:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 6
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 8
7:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 1
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 2
8:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 7
Midget
Midget/Juvenile Team 4
9:15 PM
vs. Midget - Midget/Juvenile Team 5
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 1 & Minor Novice Team 2
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Shared Practice
MinNovice
Minor Novice Team 3 & Minor Novice Team 4
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 1 & Novice Major Team 2
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
MajNovice
Novice Major Team 3 & Novice Major Team 4
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 5 & AtoMc Team 6
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Team 1 & AtoMc Team 2
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Peewee Team 3
1:15 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 1
Peewee
Peewee Team 4
2:15 PM
vs. Peewee - Peewee Team 2
Bantam
Bantam Team 2
3:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 1
Bantam
Bantam Team 3
4:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Team 4
Venue Details
Google Maps
ATC (Shuren Rink)
447 Renaud Line Rd , Belle River , ON  N0R 1A0
  • Current Season

    22 - 10 - 6
  • All-Time

    330 - 207 - 70
Other Home Venues
Printed from brdmha.com on Sunday, December 15, 2019 at 10:23 PM