Schedule & Results, Bantam AE, U15 MD (2008/2009), 2018-2019 (Belle River District Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Constitution & Bylaws
Executive & Staff
Arena
Board Meeting Minutes
Board Meeting Minutes
Board Meeting Minutes 2023-2024
Board Meeting Minutes 2022-23
Board Meeting Minutes 2019
Board Meeting Minutes 2018
Board Meeting Minutes 2017/2016/2015
Board Meeting Minutes 21-22
Board Meeting Minutes Previous Years
BRDMHA - OMHA Championship History
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Modified Ice Participant List
Registration
General Information & Register Now
I am a First Time Player
I am new to BRDMHA and want to Register
Permission to Skate
New Player Registration form
Refund Policy
Registration Issues & Questions
Tax Reciepts
2023/2024 Travel Tryout Schedule
Respect in Sport Parent Program Access Instructions
Development
The Winning Combination
Parents Corner
Players Corner
Players Corner
Equipment Loan Request
Coaches Corner
Coaching Qualification Requirements
Coaching Courses
Practice Plans
Coaching Application
Coaching Tips
OMHA Coaching Resources
Officiating Zone
Ref's Corner
Ref's Corner
2022 Referee Application
2022 Adult Referee Application
Referee info
Timekeeper's Box
Online Libraries
Code of Conduct
Bylaws
Rowans Law - Concussion Documentation
Coaching Documents
Fundraising
Finance
Team Management/Documents
Risk Management Documents
Referee/Time Keeper Information
Tournaments
Tournaments
The Memorial Rep. Hockey Tournament
The U9 Full Ice Championship
Alumni
Alumni
CHAMPIONS
CHAMPIONS
2018 Midget Major OMHA Champions
Classifieds
Scholarships
OPEN ICE
Request to Travel
Request to Travel
Permission to Travel Form
Bantam AE Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
U15 MD (2008/2009)
Bantam AE
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
41 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
41 games
All Opponents
41 games
Erie North Shore Storm
4 games
Kent Cobras
8 games
LaSalle Sabres
6 games
Southpoint Capitals
6 games
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
7 games
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
10 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
41 games
All Venues
41 games
Home Venues
ATC (RINK C)
8 games
ATC (Shuren Rink)
7 games
ATC (The Rock)
6 games
Away Venues
Adie Knox
3 games
Capri Pizzeria RC (A)
1 game
Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
1 game
Kingsville
2 games
Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
2 games
Kinsmen (Unico)
1 game
Tecumseh (A)
2 games
Tecumseh (B)
2 games
Thames Campus
1 game
Tilbury
2 games
Vollmer (B)
3 games
×
×
Bantam AE
Sep 2018
7 games
Oct 2018
4 games
Nov 2018
6 games
Dec 2018
5 games
Jan 2019
8 games
Feb 2019
6 games
Mar 2019
5 games
March 2019
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:50 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Kent Cobras
PL-BAE-02
ATC (RINK C)
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
PL-BAE-16
Tecumseh (A)
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Southpoint Capitals
PL-BAE-13
Kinsmen (Unico)
10-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Southpoint Capitals
PL-BAE-S01
ATC (Shuren Rink)
0-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
1:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Kent Cobras
PL-BAE-F
ATC (Shuren Rink)
0-3
W